more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03181Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
27-09-2021
Arrived 7min early
Reached Silghat Town at 08:53
Refresh
Updated 3hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
98 km
10:30
10:31
10:34
10:33
1min
-
4min
Bolpur S Niktn
150 km
11:21
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
4min
Rampur Hat
211 km
12:27
12:29
12:32
12:31
1min
-
5min
Malda Town
335 km
14:53
15:00
15:11
15:10
1min
-
18min
New Jalpaiguri
570 km
19:27
19:15
19:37
19:25
12min
-
10min
New Cooch Behar
695 km
22:40
21:30
23:19
21:55
1hr 24min
-
39min
New Alipurduar
714 km
23:47
22:18
23:50
22:20
1hr 30min
-
3min
Fakiragram Jn
783 km
00:50
23:23
00:52
23:25
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
820 km
01:42
00:55
01:52
01:00
52min
-
10min
Kamakhya
996 km
04:33
04:25
04:35
04:27
8min
-
2min
Guwahati
1003 km
04:56
04:45
05:10
05:05
5min
-
14min
Jagi Road
1060 km
06:19
06:00
06:34
06:02
32min
-
15min
Chaparmukh Jn
1094 km
07:08
07:00
07:10
07:02
8min
-
2min
Nagaon
1120 km
07:41
07:41
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
2min
Jakhalabandha
1167 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Silghat Town
1175 km
08:53
09:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination