more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09293Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 16:45
Refresh
Updated 9hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
17:07
17:07
17:12
17:12
On Time
8
5min
Vapi
156 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
2min
Surat
251 km
20:23
20:23
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
22:04
22:04
22:09
22:09
On Time
3
5min
Anand Jn
417 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
00:15
00:15
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
20min
Viramgam Jn
546 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar G
612 km
02:34
02:34
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
1min
Botad Jn
687 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Dhola Jn
730 km
04:08
04:08
04:09
04:09
On Time
-
1min
Dhasa Jn
756 km
04:31
04:31
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
1min
Liliya Mota
790 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Savarkundla
813 km
05:17
05:17
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
1min
Rajula Jn
852 km
05:49
05:49
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
1min
Mahuva Jn
883 km
06:45
06:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination