Ludhiana Jn railway station

»
»
»
Ludhiana Jn railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
3.7
5.0
Overall rating: 3.7/5.0 - from total 110 reviews - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: 2.0/5.0
Food: 2.2/5.0
Safety: 2.2/5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
02207 Adi Jat Gr Spl Ahmedabad Jn Jammu Tawi 14:25 14:35 10 min
04034 UHP NDLS AC SPL Udhampur New Delhi 16:58 17:08 10 min
04036 UHP DEE INAUGRL Udhampur Delhi S Rohilla 16:58 17:08 10 min
24033 Jammu Mail Delhi Hoshiarpur 02:00 02:10 10 min
14611 Gkp Asr Express Gorakhpur Jn Amritsar Jn 03:50 04:00 10 min
14612 Asr Gkp Express Amritsar Jn Gorakhpur Jn 14:55 15:00 5 min
08891 Bsp Svdk Special Bilaspur Jn Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 21:00 21:20 20 min
08892 Svdk Bsp Special Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Bilaspur Jn 17:55 18:15 20 min
04925 Hw Jat Special Haridwar Jn Jammu Tawi 08:00 08:10 10 min
04926 Jat Hw Special Jammu Tawi Haridwar Jn 16:00 16:10 10 min
01708 Att Jbp Special Atari Jabalpur 18:00 18:10 10 min
04930 Ptk Hw Special Pathankot Haridwar Jn 16:00 16:10 10 min
04929 Hw Ptk Special Haridwar Jn Pathankot 08:00 08:10 10 min
04503 Klk Svdk Special Kalka Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 04:25 04:35 10 min
04504 Svdk Klk Special Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Kalka 03:55 04:05 10 min
04113 Ald Jat Special Allahabad Jn Jammu Tawi 07:50 08:10 20 min
04114 Jat Ald Special Jammu Tawi Allahabad Jn 03:35 03:45 10 min
82303 Hwh Jat Suvidha Howrah Jn Jammu Tawi 05:33 05:43 10 min
01435 Pune Jat Express Pune Jn Jammu Tawi 20:27 20:32 5 min
02071 Cstm Jat Special Mumbai Cst Jammu Tawi 12:35 12:55 20 min
02072 Jat Cstm Ac Special Jammu Tawi Mumbai Cst 12:05 12:25 20 min
05029 Gkp Jat Special Gorakhpur Jn Jammu Tawi 17:35 17:45 10 min
05030 Jat Gkp Special Jammu Tawi Gorakhpur Jn 08:55 09:05 10 min
01436 Jat Pune Special Jammu Tawi Pune Jn 14:05 14:15 10 min
05518 Juc Shc Special Jalandhar City Saharsa Jn 11:30 11:35 5 min
05517 Shc Juc Special Saharsa Jn Jalandhar City 03:35 03:40 5 min
01707 Jbp Atari Special Jabalpur Atari 07:45 07:55 10 min
09205 Bvc Jat Special Bhavnagar Trmus Jammu Tawi 19:40 19:50 10 min
09206 Jat Bvc Special Jammu Tawi Bhavnagar Trmus 10:55 11:10 15 min
02126 Asr Ngp Special Amritsar Jn Nagpur 06:25 06:30 5 min
02125 Nagpur - Amritsar AC SF Special Nagpur Amritsar Jn 18:30 18:35 5 min
04602 Firozpur Cantt - Katihar Special Firozpur Cant Katihar Jn 01:40 01:50 10 min
01172 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai CST AC Special Jammu Tawi Mumbai Cst 06:35 06:45 10 min
01171 Mumbai CST -Jammu Tawi AC Special Mumbai Cst Jammu Tawi 12:32 12:55 23 min
09003 Mumbai Central - Jalandhar City Special Mumbai Central Jalandhar City 07:45 07:55 10 min
09004 Jalandar City - Mumbai Central Special Jalandhar City Mumbai Central 12:45 12:50 5 min
14037 Dli Ptk Express Delhi Pathankot 13:05 13:10 5 min
14038 Ptk Dli Express Pathankot Delhi 11:45 11:55 10 min
22429 Delhi Pathankot Superfast Express Delhi Pathankot 13:05 13:10 5 min
22430 Pathankot Delhi Superfast Express Pathankot Delhi 11:40 11:50 10 min
04111 Ald - Jat Special Allahabad Jn Jammu Tawi 08:00 08:10 10 min
12038 Ldh Ndls Shtbdi Ludhiana Jn New Delhi starts 16:40 0
02680 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra-Yesvantpur SF Special Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Yesvantpur Jn 11:30 11:40 10 min
19782 Amritsar - Ajmer Express (via Dhuri) Amritsar Jn Ajmer Jn 20:10 20:20 10 min
04131 Allahabad - Jammu Tawi AC Premium Special Allahabad Jn Jammu Tawi 05:33 05:43 10 min
04132 Jammu Tawi - Allahabad AC Premium Special Jammu Tawi Allahabad Jn 18:00 18:10 10 min
02451 Kanpur - Jammu Tawi Premium Special Kanpur Central Jammu Tawi 08:25 08:45 20 min
02452 Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Premium Special Jammu Tawi Kanpur Central 21:55 22:25 30 min
02941 Indore - Jammu Tawi Inaugural Special Indore Jn Bg Jammu Tawi 20:22 20:30 8 min
04605 Samastipur - Amritsar Weekly Special (UnReserved) Samastipur Jn Amritsar Jn 00:15 00:25 10 min
02530 Udhampur- Gorakhpur Premium (Puja) Special Udhampur Gorakhpur Jn 06:00 06:10 10 min
02529 Gorakhpur - Udhampur Premium (Puja) Special Gorakhpur Jn Udhampur 14:25 14:35 10 min
08513 Kanpur - Amritsar Inaugural Special Kanpur Central Amritsar Jn 06:45 06:55 10 min
02171 Jat Suvidha Special Mumbai Cst Jammu Tawi 12:37 12:55 18 min
04942 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Lucknow Tatkal Fare Special Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Lucknow Nr 22:40 22:50 10 min
04941 Lucknow - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Tatkal Fare Special Lucknow Nr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 04:25 04:35 10 min
06946 Jaipur Gandhinagar - Jalandhar City Bharat Darshan Special Fare Special Gandhinagar Jpr Jalandhar City 08:55 09:00 5 min
09453 Gandhidham - Jalandhar Special Gandhidham Bg Jalandhar City 21:10 21:20 10 min
12241 Cdg Asr Super Express Chandigarh Amritsar Jn 18:52 18:57 5 min
12411 Intercity Express Chandigarh Amritsar Jn 08:55 09:10 15 min
14153 Cnb Asr Express Kanpur Central Amritsar Jn 06:48 06:55 7 min
14154 Asr Cnb Express Amritsar Jn Kanpur Central 15:00 15:05 5 min
19781 Ajmer Amritsar Express Ajmer Jn Amritsar Jn 07:35 07:55 20 min
12013 Amritsar Shatabdi New Delhi Amritsar Jn 20:17 20:20 3 min
12014 Amritsar Shtbdi Amritsar Jn New Delhi 06:57 07:02 5 min
12029 Swarna Shtbdi New Delhi Amritsar Jn 11:30 11:33 3 min
12030 Swarna Shtbdi Amritsar Jn New Delhi 18:50 18:55 5 min
12031 Amritsar Shtbdi New Delhi Amritsar Jn 11:30 11:33 3 min
12032 Amritsar Shtbdi Amritsar Jn New Delhi 18:50 18:55 5 min
12426 Jammu Rajdhani Jammu Tawi New Delhi 00:05 00:15 10 min
02208 Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Weekly Garib Rath Special Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad Jn 14:05 14:20 15 min
04971 Jat G Rath Special Udaipur City Jammu Tawi 07:35 07:55 20 min
18102 Muri Express Jammu Tawi Tatanagar Jn 22:10 22:20 10 min
19771 Ajmer - Amritsar Express (via Firozpur) Ajmer Jn Amritsar Jn 12:15 12:20 5 min
19772 Amritsar - Ajmer Express (via Firozpur) Amritsar Jn Ajmer Jn 16:45 16:55 10 min
16318 Himsagar Express Jammu Tawi Kanyakumari 05:00 05:15 15 min
12925 Paschim Express Bandra Terminus Amritsar Jn 16:47 16:52 5 min
06919 Ubl Bjp Passenger Special Hubli Jn Bijapur 03:20 03:30 10 min
04974 Firozpur Cantt - Darbhanga Special Firozpur Cant Darbhanga Jn 22:40 22:50 10 min
64521 Umb Ldh Memu Ambala Cant Jn Ludhiana Jn 08:15 ends 0
64522 Ldh Umb Memu Ludhiana Jn Ambala Cant Jn starts 16:20 0
64523 Umb Ldh Memu Ambala Cant Jn Ludhiana Jn 11:30 ends 0
64524 Ldh Umb Memu Ludhiana Jn Ambala Cant Jn starts 17:50 0
64551 Ldh Asr Memu Ludhiana Jn Amritsar Jn starts 08:25 0
64552 Asr Ldh Memu Amritsar Jn Ludhiana Jn 17:40 ends 0
74645 Umb Asr Demu Ambala Cant Jn Amritsar Jn 17:25 17:35 10 min
74646 Asr Umb Demu Amritsar Jn Ambala Cant Jn 07:30 07:35 5 min
74647 Ldh Juc Demu Ludhiana Jn Jalandhar City starts 21:00 0
16688 Navyug Express Jammu Tawi Mangalore Cntl 05:00 05:15 15 min
11057 Amritsar Express Mumbai Cst Amritsar Jn 13:35 13:45 10 min
22126 Amritsar Nagpur AC SF Express Amritsar Jn Nagpur 06:15 06:20 5 min
22125 Nagpur Amritsar AC SF Express Nagpur Amritsar Jn 18:25 18:35 10 min
22461 Shri Shakti Express New Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 22:05 22:15 10 min
82304 Jat Hwh Suvidha Jammu Tawi Howrah Jn 00:25 00:35 10 min
12425 Jammu Rajdhani New Delhi Jammu Tawi 00:57 01:07 10 min
12265 Dee Jat Duronto Delhi S Rohilla Jammu Tawi 02:55 03:05 10 min
12266 Duronto Express Jammu Tawi Delhi S Rohilla 23:15 23:25 10 min
24155 Ald - Uhp Express Allahabad Jn Udhampur 06:48 06:55 7 min
24156 Uhp - Cnb Express Udhampur Allahabad Jn 22:40 22:50 10 min
04972 Jat Udz Special Jammu Tawi Udaipur City 14:05 14:20 15 min
05717 Kir Juc Special Katihar Jn Jalandhar City 17:20 17:30 10 min
05718 Juc Kir Special Jalandhar City Katihar Jn 02:45 02:55 10 min
14155 Cnb UhpExpress Kanpur Central Udhampur 06:48 06:55 7 min
14156 Uhp Cnb Express Jammu Tawi Kanpur Central 22:40 22:50 10 min
02705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi Humsafar Inaugural Special Tirupati Jammu Tawi 10:25 10:35 10 min
02706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Inaugural Special Jammu Tawi Tirupati 10:55 11:05 10 min
02172 Jat Cstm Suvidha Jammu Tawi Mumbai Cst 12:05 12:25 20 min
04427 Lko Anvt Special Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 03:30 03:40 10 min
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express Tirupati Jammu Tawi 15:25 15:35 10 min
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express Jammu Tawi Tirupati 10:55 11:05 10 min
09307 Indore - Guwahati Inaugural Special Indore Jn Bg Guwahati 20:22 20:30 8 min
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Chhindwara Jn Indore Jn Bg 04:40 04:50 10 min
02136 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Pune AC Superfast Special Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Pune Jn 11:50 11:55 5 min
02135 Pune - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra AC Superfast Special Pune Jn Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 12:35 12:53 18 min
03051 Howrah - Jammu Tawi Puja Special Howrah Jn Jammu Tawi 08:00 08:10 10 min
03052 Jammu Tawi - Howrah Weekly Puja Special Jammu Tawi Howrah Jn 00:25 00:35 10 min
04112 Jat - Ald Special Jammu Tawi Allahabad Jn 03:35 03:45 10 min
18110 Jat Muri Rou Express Jammu Tawi Rourkela 22:10 22:20 10 min
22401 Dee Uhp Ac Sup Delhi S Rohilla Udhampur 02:55 03:05 10 min
22462 Shri Shakti Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi New Delhi 05:40 05:50 10 min
11058 Asr Cstm Express Amritsar Jn Mumbai Cst 11:30 11:45 15 min
11077 Jhelum Express Pune Jn Jammu Tawi 03:43 03:52 9 min
11078 Jhelum Express Jammu Tawi Pune Jn 03:05 03:15 10 min
11450 Jat Jbp Express Jammu Tawi Jabalpur 05:00 05:15 15 min
12203 Garib Rath Express Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn 18:24 18:44 20 min
12238 Begampura Express Jammu Tawi Varanasi Jn 18:25 18:35 10 min
12242 Asr Cdg Super Express Amritsar Jn Chandigarh 07:15 07:20 5 min
12317 Akal Takht Express Sealdah Amritsar Jn 14:43 14:52 9 min
12318 Akal Takhat Express Amritsar Jn Sealdah 08:05 08:15 10 min
12331 Himgiri Express Howrah Jn Jammu Tawi 07:32 07:42 10 min
12332 Himgiri Express Jammu Tawi Howrah Jn 03:20 03:30 10 min
12355 Archna Express Rjndr Ngr Bihar Jammu Tawi 05:33 05:43 10 min
12356 Archana Express Jammu Tawi Rjndr Ngr Bihar 00:25 00:35 10 min
12357 Durgiana Express Kolkata Amritsar Jn 14:42 14:52 10 min
12379 Jaliawala Bagh Express Sealdah Amritsar Jn 17:07 17:17 10 min
12380 Jalianwala Bagh Express Amritsar Jn Sealdah 13:00 13:10 10 min
12412 Intercity Express Amritsar Jn Chandigarh 19:45 19:55 10 min
12413 Ali Jat Puja Superfast Express Ajmer Jn Jammu Tawi 03:17 03:27 10 min
12414 Jammu Aii Puja Superfast Express Jammu Tawi Ajmer Jn 22:55 23:05 10 min
12421 Ned Asr Sup Express Nanded Amritsar Jn 19:25 19:37 12 min
12422 Asr Ned SF Express Amritsar Jn Nanded 16:45 17:00 15 min
12445 Uttar Sampark Kranti New Delhi Udhampur 01:32 01:42 10 min
12446 Uttar Sampark Kranti Express Udhampur New Delhi 01:25 01:35 10 min
12459 Ndlsasr Express New Delhi Amritsar Jn 19:18 19:23 5 min
12460 Asr Ndls Express Amritsar Jn New Delhi 08:35 08:40 5 min
12469 Cnb Jat Express Kanpur Central Jammu Tawi 06:48 06:55 7 min
12470 Jat Cnb Express Jammu Tawi Kanpur Central 00:25 00:35 10 min
12471 Swaraj Express Bandra Terminus Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 09:45 09:55 10 min
12472 Swaraj Express Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus 15:50 16:00 10 min
12473 Sarvodaya Express Ahmedabad Jn Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 09:45 09:55 10 min
12475 Hapa Svdk Express Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 09:45 09:55 10 min
12477 Jam Svdk Express Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 09:45 09:55 10 min
12478 Svdk Jam Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Jamnagar 15:50 16:00 10 min
12483 Amritsar Express Kochuveli Amritsar Jn 19:40 19:50 10 min
12484 Asr Kcvl Express Amritsar Jn Kochuveli 08:05 08:15 10 min
12491 Mour Dhwaj Express Muzaffarpur Jn Jammu Tawi 06:41 06:55 14 min
12492 Maur Dhawaj Express Jammu Tawi Muzaffarpur Jn 00:25 00:35 10 min
12497 Shane Punjab New Delhi Amritsar Jn 12:04 12:07 3 min
12498 Shane Punjab Amritsar Jn New Delhi 17:18 17:23 5 min
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp Durg Jammu Tawi 15:10 15:20 10 min
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp Jammu Tawi Durg 09:35 09:45 10 min
12587 Amar Nath Express Gorakhpur Jn Jammu Tawi 07:32 07:42 10 min
12588 Jammu Gkp Express Jammu Tawi Gorakhpur Jn 03:20 03:30 10 min
12903 GoldenTemple Mail Mumbai Central Amritsar Jn 02:40 02:50 10 min
12919 Malwa Express Indore Jn Bg Jammu Tawi 10:55 11:15 20 min
12920 Malwa Express Jammu Tawi Indore Jn Bg 13:30 13:50 20 min
12926 Paschim Express Amritsar Jn Bandra Terminus 10:25 10:35 10 min
13005 Amritsar Mail Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 05:44 05:56 12 min
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn 21:05 21:15 10 min
13049 Amritsar Express Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 07:13 07:23 10 min
13050 Asr Hwh Express Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn 20:40 20:50 10 min
13151 Jammu Tawi Express Kolkata Jammu Tawi 01:45 01:55 10 min
13152 Kolkata Express Jammu Tawi Kolkata 01:55 02:05 10 min
14011 Dli-Hsx Express Delhi Hoshiarpur 02:23 02:30 7 min
14012 Hsx-Dli Express Hoshiarpur Delhi 00:55 01:05 10 min
14033 Jammu Mail Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 02:05 02:15 10 min
14034 Jammu Mail Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Delhi 23:35 23:45 10 min
14035 Dauladhar Express Delhi Pathankot 04:53 05:03 10 min
14036 Dhauladhar Express Pathankot Delhi 02:45 02:55 10 min
14501 Bti Jat Express Bhatinda Jn Jammu Tawi 02:55 03:05 10 min
14502 Jat Bti Express Jammu Tawi Bhatinda Jn 03:55 04:20 25 min
14503 Klk Svdk Express Kalka Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 21:37 21:47 10 min
14504 Svdk Klk Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Kalka 03:55 04:05 10 min
14605 Hw Jat Express Haridwar Jn Jammu Tawi 22:40 22:50 10 min
14606 Jat Hw Express Jammu Tawi Haridwar Jn 03:35 03:45 10 min
14609 Hemkunt Express Rishikesh Jammu Tawi 23:07 23:17 10 min
14610 Hemkunt Express Jammu Tawi Rishikesh 00:40 00:50 10 min
14615 Lku Asr Express Lal Kuan Amritsar Jn 11:50 12:20 30 min
14616 Asr Lku Express Amritsar Jn Lal Kuan 08:05 08:15 10 min
14631 Ddn Asr Express Dehradun Amritsar Jn 04:10 04:20 10 min
14632 Asr Ddn Express Amritsar Jn Dehradun 01:10 01:20 10 min
14645 Shalimar Express Delhi Jammu Tawi 00:02 00:10 8 min
14646 Shalimar Express Jammu Tawi Delhi 02:25 02:35 10 min
14649 Saryuyamuna Express Jaynagar Amritsar Jn 20:40 20:47 7 min
14650 Saryuyamuna Express Amritsar Jn Jaynagar 14:25 14:35 10 min
14673 Shaheed Express Jaynagar Amritsar Jn 20:40 20:47 7 min
14674 Shaheed Express Amritsar Jn Jaynagar 14:25 14:35 10 min
14681 Ndls Juc Expres New Delhi Jalandhar City 22:30 22:35 5 min
14682 Juc Ndls Expres Jalandhar City New Delhi 05:15 05:25 10 min
14713 Sgnr Jat Express Shri Ganganagar Jammu Tawi 21:15 21:25 10 min
14714 Jat Sgnr Express Jammu Tawi Shri Ganganagar 11:00 11:10 10 min
15097 Amarnath Express Bhagalpur Jammu Tawi 07:32 07:42 10 min
15098 Amarnath Express Jammu Tawi Bhagalpur 03:20 03:30 10 min
15651 Lohit Express Guwahati Jammu Tawi 07:32 07:42 10 min
15655 Kyq Svdk Express Kamakhya Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 08:40 08:50 10 min
15656 Svdk Kyq Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Kamakhya 10:55 11:05 10 min
15707 Kir Asr Express Katihar Jn Amritsar Jn 09:20 09:30 10 min
15933 Dbrg Asr Express Dibrugarh Amritsar Jn 18:05 18:15 10 min
15934 Asr Dbrg Express Amritsar Jn Dibrugarh 18:00 18:10 10 min
16031 Andaman Express Chennai Central Jammu Tawi 07:00 07:10 10 min
16317 Himsagar Express Kanyakumari Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 07:00 07:10 10 min
16687 Navyug Express Mangalore Cntl Jammu Tawi 07:00 07:10 10 min
16787 Ten Jammu Express Tirunelveli Jammu Tawi 07:00 07:10 10 min
18216 Jat Durg Express Jammu Tawi Durg 13:00 13:10 10 min
19325 Ind Amritsar Express Indore Jn Bg Amritsar Jn 18:25 18:35 10 min
19326 Asr Indb Express Amritsar Jn Indore Jn Bg 01:40 01:50 10 min
18101 Tata Jat Express Tatanagar Jn Jammu Tawi 05:06 05:16 10 min
18109 Rou Muri Jat Express Rourkela Jammu Tawi 05:06 05:16 10 min
12904 Goldn Temple Mail Amritsar Jn Mumbai Central 23:49 23:59 10 min
18215 Durg Jat Express Durg Jammu Tawi 13:05 13:10 5 min
16032 Andaman Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Chennai Central 05:00 05:15 15 min
04401 Anvt - Svdk Special Anand Vihar Trm Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 05:32 05:42 10 min
04402 Svdk - Anvt Special Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Anand Vihar Trm 07:10 07:20 10 min
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Special Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 03:30 03:40 10 min
04410 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Delhi 21:40 21:50 10 min
04611 Ghazipur City - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Inaugural Special Ghazipur City Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 08:00 08:10 10 min
12358 Asr Koaa Super Express Amritsar Jn Kolkata 08:05 08:15 10 min
18237 Chattisgarh Express Bilaspur Jn Amritsar Jn 04:40 04:50 10 min
12474 Sarvodaya Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ahmedabad Jn 15:50 16:00 10 min
12476 Svdk Hapa Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Hapa 15:50 16:00 10 min
15708 Asr Kir Express Amritsar Jn Katihar Jn 09:50 10:00 10 min
12237 Begampura Express Varanasi Jn Jammu Tawi 06:30 06:40 10 min
11449 Jammutawi Express Jabalpur Jammu Tawi 07:00 07:10 10 min
19611 Ajmer Asr Express Ajmer Jn Amritsar Jn 11:15 11:46 31 min
19612 Asr Ajmer Express Amritsar Jn Ajmer Jn 16:45 16:55 10 min
19613 Ajmer Asr Express Ajmer Jn Amritsar Jn 07:35 07:55 20 min
19614 Asr Aii Express Amritsar Jn Ajmer Jn 20:10 20:20 10 min
82651 Svdk suvidha Yesvantpur Jn Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 12:35 12:55 20 min
12715 Sachkhand Express Nanded Amritsar Jn 17:50 17:55 5 min
12716 Asr Ned Express Amritsar Jn Nanded 07:45 07:55 10 min
09021 Bdts - Jat Ac Special Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi 08:20 08:30 10 min
09022 Jat - Bdts Special Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus 03:55 04:05 10 min
15654 Jammu Ghy Express Jammu Tawi Guwahati 03:20 03:30 10 min
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Express Visakhapatnam Amritsar Jn 20:27 20:33 6 min
18508 Hirakund Express Amritsar Jn Visakhapatnam 02:10 02:20 10 min
22445 Cnb Asr Special Kanpur Central Amritsar Jn 06:48 06:55 7 min
22446 Asr Cnb Special Amritsar Jn Kanpur Central 15:00 15:05 5 min
82652 Svdk Ypr Suvidha Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Yesvantpur Jn 12:05 12:25 20 min
12053 Hw Asr Jan Shatabdi Haridwar Jn Amritsar Jn 19:34 19:37 3 min
12054 Asr Hw Jan Shatabdi Amritsar Jn Haridwar Jn 08:58 09:03 5 min
13307 Gangasutlej Express Dhanbad Jn Firozpur Cant 06:15 06:25 10 min
13308 Gangasatluj Express Firozpur Cant Dhanbad Jn 21:55 22:05 10 min
15652 Lohit Express Jammu Tawi Guwahati 03:20 03:30 10 min
15653 Amarnath Express Guwahati Jammu Tawi 07:32 07:42 10 min
18103 Jalianwala B Express Tatanagar Jn Amritsar Jn 03:55 04:05 10 min
18104 Jalianwala B Express Amritsar Jn Tatanagar Jn 15:00 15:05 5 min
18238 Chhatisgarh Express Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn 19:15 19:25 10 min
19027 Vivek Express Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi 19:40 19:50 10 min
19028 Vivek Express Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus 14:05 14:20 15 min
19803 Kota - Katra Weekly Express Kota Jn Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 07:00 07:10 10 min
19804 Svdk Kota Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Kota Jn 05:00 05:15 15 min
19805 Kota Uhp Express Kota Jn Udhampur 05:33 05:43 10 min
19806 Uhp Kota Express Udhampur Kota Jn 21:40 21:50 10 min
22402 Uhp Dee Ac Superfast Udhampur Delhi S Rohilla 23:15 23:25 10 min
22941 Inbd Jat Sf Express Indore Jn Bg Jammu Tawi 20:27 20:33 6 min
22942 Jat Indb Sf Express Jammu Tawi Indore Jn Bg 09:35 09:45 10 min
22423 Gorakhpur - Amritsar Jansadharan Express (UnReserved) Gorakhpur Jn Amritsar Jn 03:55 04:05 10 min
12037 Ndls Ldh Shtbdi New Delhi Ludhiana Jn 12:25 ends 0
12043 Ndls Moga Sht New Delhi Moga 12:25 12:50 25 min
12044 Moga Ndls Sht Moga New Delhi 16:15 16:40 25 min
12204 Shc Garib Rath Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn 06:15 06:20 5 min
12207 Jammu Garib Rath Kathgodam Jammu Tawi 04:25 04:35 10 min
12208 Kgm Garib Rath Jammu Tawi Kathgodam 03:55 04:20 25 min
82401 Dli Svdk Suvidha Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 00:35 00:45 10 min
82402 Svdk Dli Suvidha Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Delhi 16:00 16:12 12 min
54051 Ldh Fzr Passenger Ludhiana Jn Firozpur Cant starts 10:05 0
54052 Fzr Ldh Passenger Firozpur Cant Ludhiana Jn 16:50 ends 0
54053 Jhl Ldh Passenger Jakhal Jn Ludhiana Jn 08:35 ends 0
54054 Ldh Jhl Passenger Ludhiana Jn Jakhal Jn starts 18:50 0
54571 Ldh Fzr Passenger Ludhiana Jn Firozpur Cant starts 17:20 0
54572 Fzr Ldh Passenger Firozpur Cant Ludhiana Jn 14:50 ends 0
54575 Ldh Lnk Passenger Ludhiana Jn Lohian Khas Jn starts 19:10 0
54576 Lnk Ldh Passenger Lohian Khas Jn Ludhiana Jn 08:20 ends 0
54601 Hsr Asr Passenger Hisar Amritsar Jn 06:00 06:10 10 min
54602 Asr Hsr Passenger Amritsar Jn Hisar 20:25 20:40 15 min
54603 Hsr Ldh Passenger Hisar Ludhiana Jn 10:15 ends 0
54604 Ldh Hsr Passenger Ludhiana Jn Hisar starts 14:35 0
54605 Hsr Ldh Passenger Hisar Ludhiana Jn 14:15 ends 0
54606 Ldh Hsr Passenger Ludhiana Jn Hisar starts 17:15 0
54633 Ssa Ldh Passenger Sirsa Ludhiana Jn 18:45 ends 0
54634 Ldh Hsr Passenger Ludhiana Jn Hisar starts 05:30 0
54635 Hsr Ldh Passenger Hisar Ludhiana Jn 22:05 ends 0
54636 Ldh Hsr Passenger Ludhiana Jn Hisar starts 09:35 0
54645 Ldh Fzr Passenger Ludhiana Jn Firozpur Cant starts 20:25 0
54646 Fzr Ldh Passenger Firozpur Cant Ludhiana Jn 08:35 ends 0
74648 Juc Ldh Demu Jalandhar City Ludhiana Jn 22:25 ends 0
74961 Ldh Fzr Dmu Ludhiana Jn Firozpur Cant starts 05:00 0
74962 Fzr Ldh Dmu Firozpur Cant Ludhiana Jn 12:15 ends 0
74963 Ldh Fzr Dmu Ludhiana Jn Firozpur Cant starts 13:20 0
74964 Fzr Ldh Dmu Firozpur Cant Ludhiana Jn 21:45 ends 0
74965 Ldh Lnk Dmu Ludhiana Jn Lohian Khas Jn starts 05:30 0
74966 Lnk Ldh Dmu Lohian Khas Jn Ludhiana Jn 10:10 ends 0
74967 Ldh Lnk Dmu Ludhiana Jn Lohian Khas Jn starts 10:20 0
74968 Lnk Ldh Dmu Lohian Khas Jn Ludhiana Jn 14:40 ends 0
74969 Ldh Lnk Dmu Ludhiana Jn Lohian Khas Jn starts 15:05 0
74970 Lnk Ldh Dmu Lohian Khas Jn Ludhiana Jn 19:35 ends 0
15212 Asr-Dbg Jannayak Express Amritsar Jn Darbhanga Jn 21:25 21:35 10 min
12408 Karmabhumi Superfast Amritsar Jn New Jalpaiguri 11:45 11:55 10 min
12407 Karmabhoomi Superfast New Jalpaiguri Amritsar Jn 15:10 15:20 10 min
15209 Shc Asr Jansewa Exp Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn 14:10 14:20 10 min
15210 Asr Shc Jansewa Exp Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn 09:15 09:25 10 min
15211 Dbg Asr Jannayak Express Darbhanga Jn Amritsar Jn 22:58 23:03 5 min
14604 Jansadharan Exp Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn 15:20 15:30 10 min
14603 Jansadharan Exp Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn 00:15 00:25 10 min
14505 Asr Ndlm Express Amritsar Jn Nangal Dam 16:20 16:30 10 min
14506 Nldm Asr Express Nangal Dam Amritsar Jn 10:45 10:50 5 min
14614 Fzr Cdg Express Firozpur Cant Chandigarh 09:15 09:40 25 min
15531 Shc Asr Jansadharan Express Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn 11:40 12:20 40 min
14630 Fzr Ldh Sutlez Express Firozpur Cant Ludhiana Jn 20:10 ends 0
15532 Asr Shc Jansadharan Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn 20:10 20:20 10 min
14613 Cdg - Fzr Express Chandigarh Firozpur Cant 18:20 18:45 25 min

Rating and reviews of Ludhiana Jn

reviewed on Sep 18 2017
reviewed on Sep 17 2017
reviewed on Sep 11 2017
so good travling good faculty
reviewed on Aug 01 2017
looking good station in Ludhiana
reviewed on Jul 03 2017
nice day nice teran time tabal good safie Talva saharsa
reviewed on Jul 03 2017
reviewed on Jul 03 2017
reviewed on May 31 2017
jjgkbhobyhkvyobvhimgyomijhg
reviewed on May 29 2017
afjk this jkdf hjegjhsjhswhh gjssg
reviewed on May 28 2017
Nice train fast time teble
Find all the trains to Ludhiana Jn railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Ludhiana Jn. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Ludhiana Jn. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Ludhiana Jn are 02207 ADI JAT GR SPL, 04034 UHP NDLS AC SPL, 04036 UHP DEE INAUGRL and 24033 JAMMU MAIL. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Ludhiana Jn railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Ludhiana Jn railway station. Use the complete train list for Ludhiana Jn to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored