Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01347 Diva - Roha Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01347 Diva - Roha Memu Special train live running status. 01347 Diva - Roha Memu Special train runs from Diva (DIVA) to Roha (ROHA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01347 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 01347 Diva - Roha Memu Special from Diva is 08:45. The arrival time to Roha is . The total distance covered by Diva - Roha Memu Special is 100 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Diva to Roha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Diva - Roha Memu Special - 01347.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Overall delay: 22min
Reached PEN at 10:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Diva
-
Source
08:45
08:45
On Time
8
Source
DATIVLI
1 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
2
1min
Nilaje
6 km
08:57
08:55
08:58
08:56
2min
2
1min
Taloja Panchand
14 km
09:09
09:04
09:10
09:05
5min
2
1min
Navade Road
18 km
09:16
09:09
09:17
09:10
7min
2
1min
Kalamboli
20 km
09:21
09:13
09:22
09:14
8min
-
1min
Panvel
25 km
09:31
09:21
09:34
09:24
10min
7
3min
SOMTANE
30 km
09:46
09:34
09:47
09:35
12min
1
1min
RASAYANI
37 km
09:55
09:40
09:56
09:41
15min
1
1min
APTA
41 km
10:06
09:49
10:07
09:50
17min
1
1min
JITE
45 km
10:19
10:00
10:20
10:01
19min
-
1min
HAMARAPUR
50 km
10:28
10:06
10:29
10:07
22min
-
1min
PEN
60 km
10:30
10:13
10:14
17min
3
1min
KASU
74 km
10:26
10:27
22min
1
1min
NAGOTHANE
87 km
10:39
10:40
23min
2
1min
NIDI
96 km
10:49
10:50
22min
1
1min
Roha
100 km
11:05
Destination
17min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Diva - Roha Memu Special 01347 train running or not?

A. Diva - Roha Memu Special 01347 train starts from Diva at 08:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Diva - Roha Memu Special 01347 train now?

A. Check the location of Diva - Roha Memu Special 01347 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Diva - Roha Memu Special 01347 train?

A. The last stop for Diva - Roha Memu Special 01347 train is Roha(ROHA). The train reaches Roha at