Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01361 Csmt Dnr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01361 Csmt Dnr Spl train live running status. 01361 Csmt Dnr Spl train runs from Diva (DIVA) to PEN (PEN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri. 01361 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 01361 Csmt Dnr Spl from Diva is 19:50. The arrival time to PEN is 21:20. The total distance covered by Csmt Dnr Spl is 60 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Diva to PEN. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Csmt Dnr Spl - 01361.
Yesterday
15-07-2024
Today
16-07-2024
Tomorrow
17-07-2024
Yet to start from Diva at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 1hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Diva
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
Source
Dativli
1 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Nilaje
6 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Taloja Panchand
14 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Navade Road
18 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Kalamboli
20 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Panvel
25 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
2min
Somtane
30 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Rasayani
37 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Apta
41 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Jite
45 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Hamarapur
50 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
Pen
60 km
21:20
21:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Csmt Dnr Spl 01361 train running or not?

A. Csmt Dnr Spl 01361 train starts from Diva at 19:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Csmt Dnr Spl 01361 train now?

A. Check the location of Csmt Dnr Spl 01361 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Csmt Dnr Spl 01361 train?

A. The last stop for Csmt Dnr Spl 01361 train is PEN(PEN). The train reaches PEN at 21:20