more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02748Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
29-07-2021
Friday
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Yesterday
01-08-2021
Today
02-08-2021
Tomorrow
03-08-2021
Wednesday
04-08-2021
Overall delay: 33min
Crossed Sattenapalle at 19:53
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vikarabad Jn
-
Source
14:42
14:40
2min
-
Source
Shankarpalli
28 km
15:12
14:59
15:13
15:00
13min
-
1min
Lingampalli
49 km
15:29
15:12
15:30
15:13
17min
-
1min
Sanat Nagar
63 km
15:47
15:25
15:48
15:26
22min
-
1min
Begampet
67 km
15:53
15:31
15:54
15:32
22min
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
72 km
16:08
15:55
16:14
16:05
9min
-
6min
Nagireddipalli
124 km
17:07
16:49
17:08
16:50
18min
-
1min
Chityala
156 km
17:36
17:10
17:37
17:11
26min
-
1min
Nalgonda
181 km
17:58
17:31
17:59
17:32
27min
-
1min
Miryalaguda
219 km
18:26
18:00
18:28
18:01
27min
-
2min
Vishnupuram
240 km
18:47
18:14
18:48
18:15
33min
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
258 km
19:03
18:31
19:05
18:32
33min
-
2min
Piduguralla
279 km
19:22
18:51
19:25
18:52
33min
-
3min
Sattenapalle
310 km
19:50
19:19
19:53
19:20
33min
-
3min
Guntur Jn
353 km
21:00
Destination
2min
-
Destination