more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02780Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 14:50
Refresh
Updated 1hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
14:50
14:50
On Time
3
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
1
2min
Agra Cantt
187 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
1
5min
Gwalior
305 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
1
2min
Jhansi Jn
403 km
22:05
22:05
22:15
22:15
On Time
2
10min
Bhopal Jn
695 km
02:35
02:35
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
787 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Harda
862 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
970 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1094 km
08:45
08:45
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1118 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
1278 km
11:15
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
1320 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Belapur
1364 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
1432 km
14:17
14:17
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
1586 km
16:55
16:55
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
15min
Satara
1731 km
19:47
19:47
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
3min
Karad
1790 km
20:42
20:42
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
3min
Sangli
1858 km
21:42
21:42
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
3min
Miraj Jn
1865 km
22:40
22:40
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
5min
Kudachi
1898 km
23:15
23:15
23:16
23:16
On Time
-
1min
Raybag
1916 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
Ghatprabha
1945 km
00:00
00:00
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
2min
Belagavi
2003 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Londa Jn
2054 km
02:35
02:35
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
10min
Castle Rock
2079 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Kulem
2105 km
05:05
05:05
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
5min
Sanverdam Chuch
2123 km
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Madgaon
2138 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Vasco Da Gama
2163 km
07:25
07:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination