more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02998Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
24-07-2021
Yesterday
27-07-2021
Today
28-07-2021
Yet to start from Shri Ganganagar at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 5hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
1
Source
Kesri Singhpur
24 km
17:51
17:51
17:53
17:53
On Time
2
2min
Shri Karanpur
47 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
2
2min
Gajsinghpur
67 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Rai Singh Nagar
81 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
2
2min
Jaitsar
111 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
Suratgarh Jn
137 km
20:05
20:05
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
15min
Mahajan
199 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Lunkaransar
239 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Lalgarh Jn
315 km
22:40
22:40
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
319 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Deshnok
351 km
23:55
23:55
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
2min
Nokha
383 km
00:21
00:21
00:23
00:23
On Time
-
2min
Nagaur
435 km
00:58
00:58
01:03
01:03
On Time
-
5min
Degana Jn
534 km
02:36
02:36
02:39
02:39
On Time
-
3min
Makrana Jn
578 km
03:08
03:08
03:11
03:11
On Time
-
3min
Sambhar Lake
635 km
04:16
04:16
04:18
04:18
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
643 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
697 km
05:55
05:55
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
10min
Durgapura
705 km
06:14
06:14
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
2min
Bansthali Niwai
763 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Isarda
789 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Chauth Ka Brwra
807 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
829 km
08:00
08:00
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
20min
Indargarh
865 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
2min
Lakheri
876 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
937 km
09:55
09:55
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
10min
Dakaniya Talav
946 km
10:16
10:16
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
2min
Ramganj Mandi
1009 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Jhalawar City
1035 km
12:10
12:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination