Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22998Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
17-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Shri Ganganagar at 17:40
Refresh
Updated 2hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
Source
Sadulshahr
29 km
18:01
18:01
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
67 km
18:40
18:40
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
20min
Pili Bangan
92 km
19:21
19:21
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
2min
Suratgarh Jn
116 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
1
5min
Mahajan
179 km
20:41
20:41
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
2min
Lunkaransar
218 km
21:14
21:14
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
2min
Lalgarh Jn
294 km
22:24
22:24
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
297 km
22:50
22:50
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
20min
Deshnok
330 km
23:36
23:36
23:38
23:38
On Time
-
2min
Nokha
362 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
2min
Nagaur
414 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Degana Jn
516 km
02:18
02:18
02:21
02:21
On Time
-
3min
Makrana Jn
560 km
02:50
02:50
02:53
02:53
On Time
-
3min
Nawa City
590 km
03:20
03:20
03:22
03:22
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
625 km
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
2min
Asalpur Jobner
643 km
04:52
04:52
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
680 km
05:22
05:22
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
8min
Durgapura
687 km
05:45
05:45
05:48
05:48
On Time
-
3min
Bansthali Niwai
745 km
06:26
06:26
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
2min
Isarda
771 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Chauth Ka Brwra
789 km
07:07
07:07
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
811 km
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
10min
Indargarh
847 km
08:25
08:25
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
2min
Lakheri
858 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
2min
Keshorai Patan
905 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Kota Jn
919 km
09:45
09:45
09:55
09:55
On Time
2
10min
Dakaniya Talav
928 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
2min
Ramganj Mandi
991 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Jhalawar City
1017 km
11:55
11:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination