Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13016Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Yesterday
01-12-2021
Today
02-12-2021
Tomorrow
03-12-2021
Saturday
04-12-2021
Yet to start from Jamalpur Junction at 04:25
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jamalpur Junction
-
Source
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
Source
Bariarpur
11 km
04:37
04:37
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
1min
SultanGanj
28 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Bhagalpur
53 km
05:50
05:50
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
15min
Barahat
90 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Mandar Hill
103 km
07:41
07:41
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
2min
HANSDIHA
127 km
08:21
08:21
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
2min
NONIHAT
143 km
08:53
08:53
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
1min
BARAPALASI
155 km
09:43
09:43
09:44
09:44
On Time
-
1min
Dumka
168 km
10:25
10:25
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
20min
AMBAJORA SHIKARIPARA
193 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
PINARGARIA
214 km
11:41
11:41
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Hat
233 km
12:50
12:50
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
10min
Sainthia
261 km
13:22
13:22
13:24
13:24
On Time
-
2min
Prantik
289 km
13:44
13:44
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
2min
Bolpur Shantiniketan
293 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Guskara
313 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Junction
345 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Junction
413 km
16:14
16:14
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
2min
Kolkata Howrah Junction
452 km
17:30
17:30
Destination
On Time
11
Destination