more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03239Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
16-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Today
20-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 11:45
Refresh
Updated 4hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
11:45
11:45
On Time
3
Source
Danapur
9 km
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time
3
2min
Bihta
27 km
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
49 km
12:32
12:32
12:34
12:34
On Time
2
2min
Buxar
117 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
2
2min
Zamania
167 km
14:00
14:00
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
15:30
15:30
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi Jn
229 km
16:25
16:25
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
10min
Sultanpur
372 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Nihalgarh
423 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
512 km
23:15
23:15
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
25min
Kanpur Central
584 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
723 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
859 km
05:10
05:10
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
913 km
06:45
06:40
07:10
07:05
5min
-
25min
Bharatpur Jn
947 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Bayana Jn
989 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Hindaun City
1022 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
1066 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Sawai Madhopur
1130 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Indargarh
1166 km
10:21
10:21
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
1238 km
11:55
11:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination