more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03306Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Overall delay: 4min
Reached Paharpur at 18:52
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehri On Sone
-
Source
15:56
15:50
6min
-
Source
Son Nagar
5 km
16:04
15:56
16:06
15:58
8min
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
16 km
16:22
16:07
16:23
16:09
14min
-
1min
Phesar
25 km
16:30
16:17
16:32
16:19
13min
-
2min
Baghoikusa
29 km
16:37
16:26
16:39
16:27
12min
-
2min
Jakhim
36 km
16:45
16:33
16:47
16:35
12min
-
2min
Rafiganj
47 km
17:03
16:45
17:13
16:47
26min
-
10min
Ismailpur
56 km
17:20
16:55
17:22
16:57
25min
-
2min
Guraru
63 km
17:28
17:04
17:30
17:06
24min
-
2min
Paraiya
69 km
17:36
17:13
17:47
17:15
32min
-
11min
Kastha
76 km
17:53
17:22
17:55
17:24
31min
-
2min
Gaya Jn
85 km
18:09
18:00
18:16
18:05
11min
-
7min
Tankuppa
105 km
18:36
18:36
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
2min
Paharpur
117 km
18:52
18:48
18:54
18:50
4min
-
2min
Gurpa
129 km
19:03
18:59
19:05
19:01
4min
-
2min
Gujhandi
151 km
19:27
19:23
19:29
19:25
4min
-
2min
Koderma Jn
161 km
19:40
19:36
19:42
19:38
4min
3
2min
HIRODIH
170 km
19:50
19:46
19:52
19:48
4min
-
2min
SARMATANR
178 km
19:59
19:55
20:01
19:57
4min
-
2min
Parsabad
187 km
20:08
20:04
20:10
20:06
4min
-
2min
Chaube
198 km
20:20
20:16
20:22
20:18
4min
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
209 km
20:40
20:36
20:42
20:38
4min
-
2min
Chichaki
219 km
20:51
20:47
20:53
20:49
4min
-
2min
Parasnath
236 km
21:07
21:03
21:09
21:05
4min
-
2min
NIMIAGHAT
244 km
21:17
21:13
21:19
21:15
4min
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
254 km
21:30
21:26
21:32
21:28
4min
-
2min
Tetulmari
275 km
21:48
21:44
21:50
21:46
4min
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
284 km
22:29
22:25
Destination
4min
-
Destination