Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06238Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
19-10-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainagar Shirdi
-
Source
23:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Belapur
-
01:00
01:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
-
02:17
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
-
04:15
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
-
05:45
05:47
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
-
07:05
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayapura
-
09:50
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bagalkot
-
11:34
11:36
Cancelled
-
-
Badami
-
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gadag Jn
-
13:15
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Koppal
-
14:10
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Hosapete Jn
-
14:50
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ballari Jn
-
16:10
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rayadrug
-
18:33
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chitradurg
-
19:53
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chikjajur Jn
-
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Birur Jn
-
21:28
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Arsikere Jn
-
22:15
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tumakuru
-
23:21
23:22
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
-
01:14
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
-
01:45
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kengeri
-
02:11
02:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mandya
-
03:15
03:17
Cancelled
-
-
Mysuru Jn
-
04:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination