more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06316Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kochuveli
-
Source
16:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Kollam Jn
57 km
17:35
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
98 km
18:22
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
Harippad
111 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ambalappuzha
129 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Alleppey
141 km
19:19
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Cherthala
165 km
19:41
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Jn
198 km
20:30
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
218 km
21:06
21:08
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
272 km
22:07
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
348 km
23:22
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
404 km
00:52
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
454 km
01:38
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
504 km
02:30
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
564 km
03:32
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupattur Jn
677 km
05:04
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kuppam
719 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
753 km
06:33
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Whitefield
800 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
809 km
07:33
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
819 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
823 km
08:35
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kengeri
835 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ramanagaram
867 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mandya
916 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mysuru Jn
961 km
11:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination