Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06732 Pvrd Afk Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06732 Pvrd Afk Passenger train live running status. 06732 Pvrd Afk Passenger train runs from Pollachi Jn (POY) to Palakkad Jn (PGT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 06732 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 06732 Pvrd Afk Passenger from Pollachi Jn is 20:50. The arrival time to Palakkad Jn is 22:30. The total distance covered by Pvrd Afk Passenger is 57 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pollachi Jn to Palakkad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pvrd Afk Passenger - 06732.
Saturday
13-04-2024
Today
15-04-2024
Tomorrow
16-04-2024
Yet to start from Pollachi Jn at 20:50
Refresh
Updated 29hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pollachi Jn
-
Source
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
Source
Minatchipuram
16 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Muthalamada
26 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
Kollengode
35 km
21:27
21:27
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
1min
Pudunagaram
42 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Palghat Town
53 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Palakkad Jn
57 km
22:30
22:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06732 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pvrd Afk Passenger 06732 train running or not?

A. Pvrd Afk Passenger 06732 train starts from Pollachi Jn at 20:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pvrd Afk Passenger 06732 train now?

A. Check the location of Pvrd Afk Passenger 06732 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pvrd Afk Passenger 06732 train?

A. The last stop for Pvrd Afk Passenger 06732 train is Palakkad Jn(PGT). The train reaches Palakkad Jn at 22:30