Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07305Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Yesterday
17-10-2021
Today
18-10-2021
Tomorrow
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Arrived 20min early
Reached Mgr Chennai Ctl at 14:10
Refresh
Updated 4hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
05:01
05:00
1min
-
Source
Mandya
44 km
05:39
05:40
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
3min
Maddur
63 km
05:58
06:00
06:01
06:01
On Time
-
3min
Channapatna
82 km
06:19
06:14
06:20
06:15
5min
-
1min
Ramanagaram
93 km
06:30
06:25
06:31
06:26
5min
-
1min
Kengeri
125 km
06:59
06:54
07:00
06:55
5min
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
07:35
07:45
08:05
08:00
5min
-
30min
Bengaluru Cant
141 km
08:14
08:10
08:18
08:12
6min
-
4min
Krishnarajapurm
151 km
08:30
08:22
08:31
08:23
8min
-
1min
Whitefield
160 km
08:41
08:32
08:42
08:33
9min
-
1min
Malur
180 km
08:55
08:47
08:56
08:48
8min
-
1min
Bangarapet
207 km
09:15
09:10
09:17
09:12
5min
-
2min
Kuppam
241 km
09:40
09:39
09:42
09:40
2min
-
2min
Jolarpettai
282 km
10:17
10:28
10:39
10:30
9min
-
22min
Vaniyambadi
298 km
10:58
10:46
11:00
10:48
12min
-
2min
Ambur
314 km
11:11
10:58
11:13
11:00
13min
-
2min
Gudiyattam
342 km
11:31
11:23
11:32
11:25
7min
-
1min
Katpadi Jn
367 km
11:48
11:48
11:58
11:50
8min
-
10min
Mukundarayapurm
383 km
12:14
12:08
12:16
12:10
6min
-
2min
Walajah Road Jn
391 km
12:24
12:18
12:25
12:20
5min
-
1min
Sholinghur
406 km
12:37
12:33
12:38
12:35
3min
-
1min
Arakkonam Jn
428 km
12:54
12:58
13:01
13:00
1min
-
7min
Tiruvallur
455 km
13:25
13:23
13:26
13:25
1min
-
1min
Perambur
491 km
13:55
13:53
13:57
13:55
2min
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
496 km
14:10
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination