Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07894 Karimnagar - Nizamabad Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07894 Karimnagar - Nizamabad Memu Express Special train live running status. 07894 Karimnagar - Nizamabad Memu Express Special train runs from Karimnagar (KRMR) to Bodhan (BDHN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07894 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 07894 Karimnagar - Nizamabad Memu Express Special from Karimnagar is 14:35. The arrival time to Bodhan is 20:50. The total distance covered by Karimnagar - Nizamabad Memu Express Special is 169 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Karimnagar to Bodhan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Karimnagar - Nizamabad Memu Express Special - 07894.
Friday
24-05-2024
Yesterday
25-05-2024
Today
26-05-2024
Tomorrow
27-05-2024
Yet to start from Karimnagar at 14:35
Refresh
Updated 7hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Karimnagar
-
Source
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
Source
Gangadhara
21 km
15:17
15:17
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
1min
Lingampet Jagit
47 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Koratla
68 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Metpalli
77 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Mortad
97 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Armur
113 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
142 km
19:30
19:30
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
10min
Jankampet Jn
149 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Bodhan
169 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07894 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Karimnagar - Nizamabad Memu Express Special 07894 train running or not?

A. Karimnagar - Nizamabad Memu Express Special 07894 train starts from Karimnagar at 14:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Karimnagar - Nizamabad Memu Express Special 07894 train now?

A. Check the location of Karimnagar - Nizamabad Memu Express Special 07894 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Karimnagar - Nizamabad Memu Express Special 07894 train?

A. The last stop for Karimnagar - Nizamabad Memu Express Special 07894 train is Bodhan(BDHN). The train reaches Bodhan at 20:50