Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09182 Dnr Brc Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09182 Dnr Brc Sf Spl train live running status. 09182 Dnr Brc Sf Spl train runs from Danapur (DNR) to Vadodara Jn (BRC) on Thu. 09182 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 09182 Dnr Brc Sf Spl from Danapur is 18:20. The arrival time to Vadodara Jn is 02:30. The total distance covered by Dnr Brc Sf Spl is 1808 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Danapur to Vadodara Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dnr Brc Sf Spl - 09182.
Today
18-08-2022
Yet to start from Danapur at 18:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
Source
Bihta
18 km
18:39
18:39
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
40 km
19:05
19:05
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
5min
Buxar
109 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
203 km
22:55
22:55
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi Jn
219 km
23:55
23:55
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
10min
Jaunpur City
277 km
01:05
01:07
On Time
-
2min
Sultanpur
363 km
02:17
02:22
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
502 km
05:15
05:30
On Time
-
15min
Kanpur Central
576 km
07:00
07:10
On Time
-
10min
Farrukhabad
715 km
09:25
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Kasganj
823 km
11:10
11:15
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
928 km
13:05
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Achhnera Jn
963 km
13:55
14:20
On Time
-
25min
Bharatpur Jn
990 km
15:00
15:05
On Time
-
5min
Sawai Madhopur
1173 km
17:30
17:35
On Time
-
5min
Kota Jn
1281 km
18:45
18:55
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
1547 km
22:35
22:45
On Time
-
10min
Vadodara Jn
1808 km
02:30
02:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09182 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dnr Brc Sf Spl 09182 train running or not?

A. Dnr Brc Sf Spl 09182 train starts from Danapur at 18:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dnr Brc Sf Spl 09182 train now?

A. Check the location of Dnr Brc Sf Spl 09182 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dnr Brc Sf Spl 09182 train?

A. The last stop for Dnr Brc Sf Spl 09182 train is Vadodara Jn(BRC). The train reaches Vadodara Jn at 02:30