Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55173 Dda Mgz Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55173 Dda Mgz Passenger train live running status. 55173 Dda Mgz Passenger train runs from Duraundha Jn (DDA) to Masrakh (MHC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55173 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 55173 Dda Mgz Passenger from Duraundha Jn is 14:10. The arrival time to Masrakh is 16:40. The total distance covered by Dda Mgz Passenger is 42 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Duraundha Jn to Masrakh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dda Mgz Passenger - 55173.
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Duraundha Jn at 14:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Duraundha Jn
-
Source
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
Source
Maharajganj
6 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Bishunpur Mahuari Halt
9 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Sarhari Halt
15 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Barkagaon Halt
21 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Basantpur Halt
26 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Saghar Sultanpur Halt
30 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Masrakh
42 km
16:40
16:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55173 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dda Mgz Passenger 55173 train running or not?

A. Dda Mgz Passenger 55173 train starts from Duraundha Jn at 14:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dda Mgz Passenger 55173 train now?

A. Check the location of Dda Mgz Passenger 55173 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dda Mgz Passenger 55173 train?

A. The last stop for Dda Mgz Passenger 55173 train is Masrakh(MHC). The train reaches Masrakh at 16:40