Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55373 Pilibhit - Tanakpur Passenger (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55373 Pilibhit - Tanakpur Passenger (UnReserved) train live running status. 55373 Pilibhit - Tanakpur Passenger (UnReserved) train runs from Pilibhit Jn (PBE) to Tanakpur (TPU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55373 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 55373 Pilibhit - Tanakpur Passenger (UnReserved) from Pilibhit Jn is 09:25. The arrival time to Tanakpur is 11:10. The total distance covered by Pilibhit - Tanakpur Passenger (UnReserved) is 62 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pilibhit Jn to Tanakpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pilibhit - Tanakpur Passenger (UnReserved) - 55373.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Pilibhit Jn at 09:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pilibhit Jn
-
Source
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
Source
Nyoriya Husenpu
15 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Majhola Pakarya
25 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Khatima
38 km
10:14
10:14
10:19
10:19
On Time
-
5min
Chakarpur
45 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Banbasa
52 km
10:44
10:44
10:46
10:46
On Time
-
2min
Tanakpur
62 km
11:10
11:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55373 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pilibhit - Tanakpur Passenger (UnReserved) 55373 train running or not?

A. Pilibhit - Tanakpur Passenger (UnReserved) 55373 train starts from Pilibhit Jn at 09:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pilibhit - Tanakpur Passenger (UnReserved) 55373 train now?

A. Check the location of Pilibhit - Tanakpur Passenger (UnReserved) 55373 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pilibhit - Tanakpur Passenger (UnReserved) 55373 train?

A. The last stop for Pilibhit - Tanakpur Passenger (UnReserved) 55373 train is Tanakpur(TPU). The train reaches Tanakpur at 11:10