Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

58805 Caf Gondia Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58805 Caf Gondia Passenger train live running status. 58805 Caf Gondia Passenger train runs from Chanda Fort (CAF) to Gondia Jn (G) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58805 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 58805 Caf Gondia Passenger from Chanda Fort is 10:20. The arrival time to Gondia Jn is 16:25. The total distance covered by Caf Gondia Passenger is 238 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chanda Fort to Gondia Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Caf Gondia Passenger - 58805.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Chanda Fort at 10:20
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chanda Fort
-
Source
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
Source
Kelzar
27 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Tolewahi P H
33 km
10:48
10:48
10:49
10:49
On Time
-
1min
Mul Marora
40 km
10:54
10:54
10:56
10:56
On Time
-
2min
Maroda
45 km
11:02
11:02
11:03
11:03
On Time
-
1min
Rajuli
57 km
11:12
11:12
11:14
11:14
On Time
-
2min
Sindewahi
71 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Alewahi
79 km
11:39
11:39
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
2min
Talodhi Road
91 km
11:50
11:50
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
2min
Mindala P H
101 km
12:01
12:01
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
1min
Nagbhir Jn
107 km
12:13
12:13
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
5min
Kirmiti Mendha
114 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Bramhapuri
124 km
12:35
12:35
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
2min
Chicholi Buzurg
130 km
12:44
12:44
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
1min
Wadsa
135 km
12:51
12:51
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
5min
Arunnagar
145 km
13:04
13:04
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
1min
Wadegaon
151 km
13:10
13:10
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
2min
Arjuni
159 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
2min
Barabhati P H
165 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Dewalgaon
169 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Gond Umri P H
185 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Sondad
192 km
13:56
13:56
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
2min
Khodseoni P H
200 km
14:06
14:06
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
1min
Gongle
209 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
2min
Pindkepar P H
219 km
14:25
14:25
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
1min
Hirdamali
224 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Gankhera P H
229 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Gondia Jn
238 km
16:25
16:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58805 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Caf Gondia Passenger 58805 train running or not?

A. Caf Gondia Passenger 58805 train starts from Chanda Fort at 10:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Caf Gondia Passenger 58805 train now?

A. Check the location of Caf Gondia Passenger 58805 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Caf Gondia Passenger 58805 train?

A. The last stop for Caf Gondia Passenger 58805 train is Gondia Jn(G). The train reaches Gondia Jn at 16:25