Krishnarajapurm railway station

»
»
»
Krishnarajapurm railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
3.1
5.0
Overall rating: 3.1/5.0 - from total 40 reviews - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: 1.8/5.0
Food: 1.3/5.0
Safety: 1.8/5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
16522 SBC BWT EXP Ksr Bengaluru Bangarapet 19:58 20:00 2 min
02846 YPR-BBS SF WEEKLY SPL Yesvantpur Jn Bhubaneswar 00:23 00:25 2 min
00633 Bnc Suvidha Kochuveli Bangalore Cant 07:43 07:45 2 min
00634 Kcvl Suvidha Bangalore Cant Kochuveli 19:30 19:32 2 min
76511 Sbc Mkm Dmu Ksr Bengaluru Marikuppam 12:44 12:45 1 min
76512 Mkm Sbc Dmu Marikuppam Ksr Bengaluru 09:38 09:40 2 min
00611 Kcvl Kjm Suvidha Kochuveli Krishnarajapurm 08:00 ends 0
08451 Kjm Suvidha Special Bhubaneswar Krishnarajapurm 23:00 ends 0
02878 Vskp Suvidha Krishnarajapurm Visakhapatnam starts 01:00 0
02877 Kjm Suvidha Special Visakhapatnam Krishnarajapurm 23:00 ends 0
08452 Kjm Bbs Suvidha Krishnarajapurm Bhubaneswar starts 01:00 0
06023 Ncj Kjm Express Nagercoil Jn Krishnarajapurm 08:00 ends 0
06024 Kjm Ncj Express Krishnarajapurm Nagercoil Jn starts 11:10 0
82641 Ncj Kjm Suvidha Nagercoil Jn Krishnarajapurm 08:00 ends 0
06576 Pdy Ypr Express Puducherry Yesvantpur Jn 19:53 19:55 2 min
06575 Ypr Pdy Express Yesvantpur Jn Puducherry 22:28 22:30 2 min
06012 Kjm Ncj Express Krishnarajapurm Nagercoil Jn starts 12:20 0
82664 Vskp Ypr Special Visakhapatnam Yesvantpur Jn 07:28 07:30 2 min
06534 Vm Ypr Express Villupuram Jn Yesvantpur Jn 23:40 23:42 2 min
06533 Ypr Vm Express Yesvantpur Jn Villupuram Jn 21:30 21:32 2 min
06535 Ypr Vm Express Yesvantpur Jn Valaramanikkam 21:30 21:32 2 min
06536 Vm Ypr Express Villupuram Jn Yesvantpur Jn 23:40 23:42 2 min
06580 Vishakapatnam - Yesvantpur Special Visakhapatnam Yesvantpur Jn 07:28 07:30 2 min
02863 Howrah - Yesvantpur AC SF Special Howrah Jn Yesvantpur Jn 20:20 20:22 2 min
14716 Tiruchchirapalli - Sriganganagar HumSafar Express Tiruchirapalli Shri Ganganagar 07:38 07:40 2 min
02864 Yesvantpur - Howrah AC SF Special Yesvantpur Jn Howrah Jn 10:23 10:25 2 min
82841 Kjm Suvidha Special Bhubaneswar Krishnarajapurm 13:00 ends 0
82842 Kjm Bbs Suvidha Krishnarajapurm Bhubaneswar starts 16:05 0
06547 Yesvantpur Ernakulam Tatkal Special Yesvantpur Jn Ernakulam Jn 23:21 23:23 2 min
06049 Tiruchchirappalli Krishnarajapuram Special Tiruchirapalli Krishnarajapurm 14:30 ends 0
06050 Krishnarajapuram Tiruchchirapali Special Krishnarajapurm Tiruchirapalli starts 21:30 0
12543 KSR Bengaluru - Tirupati SF InterCity Express Ksr Bengaluru Tirupati 08:01 08:03 2 min
06544 Coimbatore - Yesvantpur Special Coimbatore Jn Yesvantpur Jn 02:18 02:20 2 min
06543 Yesvantpur - Coimbatore Special Yesvantpur Jn Coimbatore Jn 00:05 00:07 2 min
06579 Ypr - Vskp Special Yesvantpur Jn Visakhapatnam 19:10 19:12 2 min
06060 Krishnarajapuram - Coimbatore Special Fare Special Krishnarajapurm Coimbatore Jn starts 21:30 0
06059 Coimbatore- Krishnarajapuram Special Fare Special Coimbatore Jn Krishnarajapurm 14:30 ends 0
07603 Kacheguda - Krishnarajapuram Special Fare Special Kacheguda Krishnarajapurm 06:00 ends 0
15901 New Tinsukia Express Ksr Bengaluru Dibrugarh 03:33 03:35 2 min
15902 Dbrg Sbc Express Dibrugarh Ksr Bengaluru 10:38 10:40 2 min
17313 Mas Hubli Express Chennai Central Hubli Jn 20:08 20:10 2 min
17314 Ubl Chennai Express Hubli Jn Chennai Central 06:08 06:10 2 min
07604 Krishnarajapuram - Kacheguda Special Fare Special Krishnarajapurm Kacheguda starts 22:30 0
16332 Mumbai Express Trivandrum Cntl Mumbai Cst 21:25 21:30 5 min
14715 Sri Ganganagar - Tiruchchirappalli HumSafar Express Shri Ganganagar Tiruchirapalli 05:08 05:10 2 min
82831 Sbp Ypr Special Sambalpur Yesvantpur Jn 15:53 15:55 2 min
82832 Ypr Sbp Suvidha Yesvantpur Jn Sambalpur 01:08 01:10 2 min
22497 Tpj Humsafar Superfast Express Shri Ganganagar Tiruchirapalli 03:42 03:44 2 min
22498 Sgnr Humsafar Express Tiruchirapalli Shri Ganganagar 11:14 11:15 1 min
02033 Bhubaneswar - Krishnarajapuram HumSafar Inaugural Special Bhubaneswar Krishnarajapurm 15:30 ends 0
02034 Krishnarajapuram - Bhubaneswar HumSafar Inaugural Special Krishnarajapurm Bhubaneswar starts 23:15 0
22834 Krishnarajapuram - Bhubaneswar HumSafar Express Krishnarajapurm Bhubaneswar starts 16:05 0
22833 Bhubaneswar - Krishnarajapuram HumSafar Express Bhubaneswar Krishnarajapurm 13:00 ends 0
82615 Ernakulam - Banaswadi Suvidha Special Ernakulam Jn Banasawadi 07:13 07:15 2 min
06042 Banaswadi - Ernakulam Special Banasawadi Ernakulam Jn 23:15 23:17 2 min
06548 Ernakulam Yesvantpur Special Ernakulam Jn Yesvantpur Jn 03:15 03:17 2 min
02502 Howrah - Bengaluru Cantt. One Way Special (Via Chennai) Howrah Jn Bangalore Cant 10:38 10:40 2 min
02501 KSR Bengaluru - Howrah SF Special Ksr Bengaluru Howrah Jn 03:33 03:35 2 min
02509 Bengaluru Cantt. - Howrah Special Bangalore Cant Howrah Jn 23:51 23:53 2 min
02505 Bengaluru Cantt. - Howrah Special Bangalore Cant Howrah Jn 23:51 23:53 2 min
22677 Kochuveli Acex Yesvantpur Jn Kochuveli 16:07 16:08 1 min
22678 Kcvl Ypr Ac Express Kochuveli Yesvantpur Jn 03:18 03:20 2 min
02506 Howrah - Bengaluru Cantt. Special Howrah Jn Bangalore Cant 10:38 10:40 2 min
02525 Bengaluru Cantt - Malda Town Special Bangalore Cant Malda Town 23:51 23:53 2 min
02523 KSR Bengaluru - Howrah SF Special Ksr Bengaluru Howrah Jn 03:33 03:35 2 min
06531 Bengaluru Cantt. - Howrah SpecialFare AC SF Special Bangalore Cant Howrah Jn 23:51 23:53 2 min
06532 Howrah - Bengaluru Cantt. AC Special Howrah Jn Bangalore Cant 10:38 10:40 2 min
06554 Howrah - KSR Bengaluru Superfast Special Howrah Jn Ksr Bengaluru 10:38 10:40 2 min
06553 Bengaluru - Howrah Superfast Special Ksr Bengaluru Howrah Jn 23:51 23:53 2 min
06550 Ernakulam Jn. - Yesvantapur Garib Rath Spcial Ernakulam Jn Yesvantpur Jn 10:38 10:40 2 min
06074 Coimbatore - Krishnarajapuram SpecialFare Special Coimbatore Jn Krishnarajapurm 04:00 ends 0
08301 Sambalpur - Banaswadi Special Sambalpur Banasawadi 15:53 15:55 2 min
08302 Banaswadi - Sambalpur Special Banasawadi Sambalpur 01:08 01:10 2 min
22617 Tirupathi Express Ksr Bengaluru Tirupati 08:01 08:03 2 min
22618 Tpty Ypr Express Tirupati Ksr Bengaluru 19:58 20:00 2 min
76519 MKM SBC MEMU Marikuppam Ksr Bengaluru 06:43 06:45 2 min
11006 Chalukya Express Puducherry Dadar 04:43 04:45 2 min
12295 Sanghamitra Express Ksr Bengaluru Patliputra Junction 09:21 09:23 2 min
22625 Sbc Double Decker Chennai Central Ksr Bengaluru 12:18 12:20 2 min
22626 Mas Double Decker Ksr Bengaluru Chennai Central 14:51 14:53 2 min
76520 SBC MKM PASS Ksr Bengaluru Marikuppam 20:38 20:40 2 min
11005 Puducherry Express Dadar Puducherry 22:28 22:30 2 min
12292 Yesvantpur Express Chennai Central Yesvantpur Jn 04:43 04:45 2 min
12296 Sangha Mitra Express Danapur Ksr Bengaluru 19:29 19:30 1 min
12607 Lalbagh Express Chennai Central Ksr Bengaluru 20:43 20:45 2 min
12608 Lalbagh Express Ksr Bengaluru Chennai Central 06:51 06:53 2 min
12609 Bangalore Express Chennai Central Ksr Bengaluru 19:13 19:15 2 min
12610 Chennai Express Ksr Bengaluru Chennai Central 08:21 08:23 2 min
12639 Brindavan Express Chennai Central Ksr Bengaluru 12:48 12:50 2 min
12640 Brindavan Express Ksr Bengaluru Chennai Central 15:21 15:23 2 min
12683 Bangalore Sf Express Ernakulam Jn Ksr Bengaluru 03:23 03:25 2 min
12684 Ernakulam Sf Express Ksr Bengaluru Ernakulam Jn 19:11 19:13 2 min
12691 Sspn Express Chennai Central Sai P Nilayam 04:43 04:45 2 min
12692 Chennai Express Sai P Nilayam Chennai Central 23:21 23:23 2 min
12835 Hte Ypr Express Hatia Yesvantpur Jn 03:43 03:45 2 min
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Express Bhubaneswar Yesvantpur Jn 09:28 09:30 2 min
12846 Bhubaneshwar Express Yesvantpur Jn Bhubaneswar 08:43 08:45 2 min
12864 Ypr Howrah Express Yesvantpur Jn Howrah Jn 20:11 20:13 2 min
15228 Mfp Ypr Express Muzaffarpur Jn Yesvantpur Jn 09:58 10:00 2 min
16565 Mangalore Express Yesvantpur Jn Mangalore Cntl 00:33 00:35 2 min
08301 Sambalpur - Banaswadi Special Sambalpur Banasawadi 15:53 15:55 2 min
08302 Banaswadi - Sambalpur Special Banasawadi Sambalpur 01:08 01:10 2 min
12291 Ypr Chennai Express Yesvantpur Jn Chennai Central 23:21 23:23 2 min
12836 Ypr Hatia Express Yesvantpur Jn Hatia 09:03 09:05 2 min
15227 Muzaffarpur Express Yesvantpur Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 00:33 00:35 2 min
12509 Guwahati Express Ksr Bengaluru Guwahati 23:51 23:53 2 min
12510 Ghy Bnc Express Guwahati Bangalore Cant 10:38 10:40 2 min
12253 Anga Express Yesvantpur Jn Bhagalpur 14:03 14:05 2 min
12254 Anga Express Bhagalpur Yesvantpur Jn 07:28 07:30 2 min
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Howrah Jn Yesvantpur Jn 05:38 05:40 2 min
16021 Kaveri Express Chennai Central Mysore Jn 02:38 02:40 2 min
16022 Kaveri Express Mysore Jn Chennai Central 00:08 00:10 2 min
16315 Kochuveli Express Ksr Bengaluru Kochuveli 17:23 17:25 2 min
16316 Bangalore Express Kochuveli Ksr Bengaluru 07:33 07:35 2 min
16331 Trivandram Express Mumbai Cst Trivandrum Cntl 10:28 10:30 2 min
16339 Nagarcoil Express Mumbai Cst Nagercoil Jn 10:28 10:30 2 min
16340 Mumbai Express Nagercoil Jn Mumbai Cst 21:25 21:30 5 min
16525 Bangalore Express Kanyakumari Ksr Bengaluru 06:18 06:20 2 min
16526 Kanyakumari Express Ksr Bengaluru Kanyakumari 20:22 20:24 2 min
16566 Yesvantpur Express Mangalore Cntl Yesvantpur Jn 11:13 11:15 2 min
16613 Coimbatore Express Rajkot Jn Coimbatore Jn 16:20 16:25 5 min
16614 Rajkot Express Coimbatore Jn Rajkot Jn 07:15 07:20 5 min
17209 Seshadri Express Ksr Bengaluru Kakinada Town 11:24 11:26 2 min
17210 Sheshadri Express Kakinada Town Ksr Bengaluru 11:23 11:25 2 min
17311 Mas Vasco Express Chennai Central Vasco Da Gama 20:08 20:10 2 min
17312 Vsg Chennai Express Vasco Da Gama Chennai Central 06:08 06:10 2 min
17315 Velankanni Express Vasco Da Gama Vellankanni 00:01 00:03 2 min
17316 Vlnk Vsg Express Vellankanni Vasco Da Gama 11:13 11:15 2 min
18637 Hte Ypr Express Hatia Yesvantpur Jn 03:43 03:45 2 min
18638 Ypr-Hatia Express Yesvantpur Jn Hatia 00:33 00:35 2 min
19567 Vivek Express Tuticorin Okha 11:13 11:15 2 min
19568 Vivek Express Okha Tuticorin 16:23 16:25 2 min
22351 Ppta Ypr Express Patliputra Junction Yesvantpur Jn 19:48 19:50 2 min
22352 Ypr Ppta Express Yesvantpur Jn Danapur 10:33 10:34 1 min
22501 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsukia Weekly SF Express Ksr Bengaluru New Tinsukia Jn 03:33 03:35 2 min
22502 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengaluru SuperFast Express New Tinsukia Jn Ksr Bengaluru 10:38 10:40 2 min
22601 Shirdi Express Chennai Central Sainagar Shirdi 15:28 15:30 2 min
22602 Snsi Chennai Express Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Central 03:53 03:55 2 min
22607 Bangalore Sf Express Ernakulam Jn Ksr Bengaluru 03:23 03:25 2 min
22608 Ernakulam Sf Express Ksr Bengaluru Ernakulam Jn 19:11 19:13 2 min
22681 Chennai Express Mysore Jn Chennai Central 23:21 23:23 2 min
22682 Mysore Express Chennai Central Mysore Jn 04:43 04:45 2 min
22697 Ubl Chennai Express Hubli Jn Chennai Central 06:08 06:10 2 min
22698 Mas Hubali Express Chennai Central Hubli Jn 20:08 20:10 2 min
22817 HWH MYS EXPRESS Howrah Jn Mysore Jn 23:43 23:45 2 min
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP Mysore Jn Howrah Jn 03:33 03:35 2 min
16220 Tpty Cmnr Passenger Tirupati Chamarajanagar 06:08 06:10 2 min
16219 Tirupati Passenger Chamarajanagar Tirupati 20:58 21:00 2 min
56261 Ajj Sbc Passenger Arakkonam Ksr Bengaluru 17:58 18:00 2 min
56262 Sbc Ajj Passenger Ksr Bengaluru Arakkonam 09:40 09:41 1 min
56507 Mkm Sbc Passenger Marikuppam Ksr Bengaluru 08:21 08:22 1 min
56508 Sbc Mkm Passenger Ksr Bengaluru Marikuppam 18:29 18:31 2 min
56509 Mkm Sbc Passenger Marikuppam Ksr Bengaluru 15:48 15:50 2 min
56510 Sbc Mkm Passenger Ksr Bengaluru Marikuppam 07:28 07:30 2 min
66529 Kpn Sbc Memu Kuppam Ksr Bengaluru 08:43 08:45 2 min
66530 Sbc Bwt Memu Ksr Bengaluru Bangarapet 10:19 10:20 1 min
66531 Bwt Sbc Memu Bangarapet Ksr Bengaluru 13:34 13:35 1 min
66532 Sbc Mkm Memu Ksr Bengaluru Marikuppam 15:09 15:10 1 min
66533 Mkm Kjm Memu Marikuppam Krishnarajapurm 18:53 18:55 2 min
66534 Kjm Bwt Memu Krishnarajapurm Bangarapet 19:35 19:36 1 min
76505 Bnc Kolar Demu Bangalore Cant Kolar 18:11 18:12 1 min
76506 Kolar Bnc Demu Kolar Bangalore Cant 09:09 09:10 1 min
76507 Bnc Bwt Demu Bangalore Cant Bangarapet 11:54 11:55 1 min
76508 Bwt Bnc Demu Bangarapet Bangalore Cant 16:39 16:40 1 min
16521 Bwt Sbc Exp Bangarapet Ksr Bengaluru 22:34 22:35 1 min
16520 Sbc Jtj Exp Ksr Bengaluru Jolarpettai 17:53 17:55 2 min
16519 Jtt Sbc Express Jumapatti Ksr Bengaluru 07:08 07:10 2 min
66543 Kuppam KSR Bengaluru Memu Kuppam Ksr Bengaluru 16:15 16:16 1 min
66544 KSR Bengaluru Kuppam Memu Ksr Bengaluru Kuppam 12:14 12:15 1 min

Rating and reviews of Krishnarajapurm

reviewed on Nov 06 2017
reviewed on Oct 31 2017
reviewed on Oct 31 2017
reviewed on Oct 31 2017
reviewed on Oct 31 2017
reviewed on Oct 31 2017
reviewed on Sep 19 2017
reviewed on Sep 19 2017
reviewed on Sep 15 2017
reviewed on Jul 30 2017
Find all the trains to Krishnarajapurm railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Krishnarajapurm. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Krishnarajapurm. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Krishnarajapurm are 16522 SBC BWT EXP, 02846 YPR-BBS SF WEEKLY SPL, 00633 BNC SUVIDHA and 00634 KCVL SUVIDHA. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Krishnarajapurm railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Krishnarajapurm railway station. Use the complete train list for Krishnarajapurm to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored