Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01370 Narkher - Badnera Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01370 Narkher - Badnera Memu Special train live running status. 01370 Narkher - Badnera Memu Special train runs from Narkher (NRKR) to Badnera Jn (BD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01370 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 01370 Narkher - Badnera Memu Special from Narkher is . The arrival time to Badnera Jn is . The total distance covered by Narkher - Badnera Memu Special is 138 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Narkher to Badnera Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Narkher - Badnera Memu Special - 01370.
Saturday
20-07-2024
Yesterday
21-07-2024
Today
22-07-2024
Tomorrow
23-07-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narkher
-
Source
09:30
Cancelled
4
Source
Mowad
8 km
09:40
09:41
Cancelled
1
-
Pusla
20 km
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
1
-
Warud Orange Ct
29 km
09:59
10:01
Cancelled
1
-
Benoda
39 km
10:10
10:11
Cancelled
1
-
Morshi
65 km
10:25
10:28
Cancelled
1
-
Chandur Bazar
95 km
11:47
11:50
Cancelled
3
-
Walgaon
119 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
3
-
New Amravati
132 km
12:32
12:35
Cancelled
1
-
Badnera Jn
138 km
13:00
Destination
Cancelled
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Narkher - Badnera Memu Special 01370 train running or not?

A. Narkher - Badnera Memu Special 01370 train starts from Narkher at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Narkher - Badnera Memu Special 01370 train now?

A. Check the location of Narkher - Badnera Memu Special 01370 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Narkher - Badnera Memu Special 01370 train?

A. The last stop for Narkher - Badnera Memu Special 01370 train is Badnera Jn(BD). The train reaches Badnera Jn at