Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01370 Narkher - Badnera Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01370 Narkher - Badnera Memu Special train live running status. 01370 Narkher - Badnera Memu Special train runs from Narkher (NRKR) to Badnera Jn (BD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01370 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 01370 Narkher - Badnera Memu Special from Narkher is 09:30. The arrival time to Badnera Jn is 13:00. The total distance covered by Narkher - Badnera Memu Special is 138 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Narkher to Badnera Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Narkher - Badnera Memu Special - 01370.
Monday
06-02-2023
Yesterday
07-02-2023
Today
08-02-2023
Tomorrow
09-02-2023
Yet to start from Narkher at 09:30
Refresh
Updated 14hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narkher
-
Source
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
Source
Mowad
8 km
09:40
09:40
09:41
09:41
On Time
-
1min
Pusla
20 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Warud Orange Ct
29 km
09:59
09:59
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
2min
Morshi
65 km
10:25
10:25
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
3min
Chandur Bazar
95 km
11:47
11:47
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
3min
Walgaon
119 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
New Amravati
132 km
12:32
12:32
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
3min
Badnera Jn
138 km
13:00
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01370 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Narkher - Badnera Memu Special 01370 train running or not?

A. Narkher - Badnera Memu Special 01370 train starts from Narkher at 09:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Narkher - Badnera Memu Special 01370 train now?

A. Check the location of Narkher - Badnera Memu Special 01370 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Narkher - Badnera Memu Special 01370 train?

A. The last stop for Narkher - Badnera Memu Special 01370 train is Badnera Jn(BD). The train reaches Badnera Jn at 13:00