Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22434Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
26-11-2021
Today
29-11-2021
On Time
Crossed Ghaziabad at 20:49
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
20:21
20:20
1min
-
Source
Ghaziabad
12 km
20:47
20:47
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
428 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
622 km
04:00
04:00
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
5min
Janghai Jn
682 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
2
2min
Zafarabad Jn
729 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Jaunpur Jn
736 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
5min
Dobhi
773 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Aunrihar Jn
794 km
08:32
08:32
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
2min
Ghazipur City
834 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination