Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02356Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Today
17-10-2021
Yet to start from Jammu Tawi at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Pathankot Cantt
99 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
1
5min
Jalandhar Cant
211 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
2
5min
Ludhiana Jn
264 km
22:05
22:05
22:15
22:15
On Time
7
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
377 km
00:05
00:05
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
10min
Saharanpur
458 km
01:30
01:30
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
10min
Moradabad
652 km
04:35
04:35
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
742 km
06:06
06:06
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
977 km
10:05
10:05
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
10min
Rae Bareli Jn
1055 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Jais
1083 km
12:06
12:06
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
2min
Amethi
1115 km
12:36
12:36
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
2min
Partapgarh Jn
1150 km
13:25
13:25
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
5min
Bhadohi
1233 km
15:01
15:01
15:03
15:03
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1278 km
16:40
16:40
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1296 km
17:40
17:40
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
10min
Danapur
1497 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
1507 km
20:45
20:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination