more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02410Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
29-07-2021
Arrived 3min early
Reached Visakhapatnam at 23:32
Refresh
Updated 5hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ernakulam Jn
-
Source
23:31
23:25
6min
-
Source
Palakkad Jn
149 km
01:54
01:57
02:01
02:00
1min
-
7min
Coimbatore Jn
205 km
03:29
03:27
03:34
03:30
4min
-
5min
Erode Jn
305 km
05:10
05:10
05:16
05:15
1min
-
6min
Salem Jn
365 km
06:06
06:12
06:16
06:15
1min
-
10min
Jolarpettai
486 km
07:31
08:03
08:09
08:05
4min
-
38min
Katpadi Jn
570 km
09:11
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
4min
Renigunta Jn
695 km
11:11
11:19
11:31
11:20
11min
-
20min
Nellore
817 km
13:40
13:35
13:42
13:37
5min
-
2min
Ongole
933 km
15:06
15:06
15:10
15:08
2min
-
4min
Vijayawada Jn
1072 km
17:12
17:10
17:23
17:20
3min
-
11min
Eluru
1131 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
1221 km
19:57
19:29
19:58
19:31
27min
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
1271 km
20:46
20:36
20:38
2min
-
1434min
Visakhapatnam
1421 km
23:32
23:35
23:55
23:55
On Time
7
23min
Vizianagram Jn
1483 km
00:55
01:00
On Time
5
5min
Parvatipuram
1561 km
02:06
02:08
On Time
2
2min
Rayagada
1608 km
02:50
02:55
On Time
3
5min
Muniguda
1662 km
03:40
03:42
On Time
2
2min
Kesinga
1735 km
04:40
04:42
On Time
-
2min
Titlagarh
1748 km
05:20
05:20
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
10min
Balangir
1812 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Bargarh Road
1888 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
1930 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
10min
Jharsuguda Jn
1979 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Rourkela
2080 km
11:35
11:35
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
8min
Hatia
2245 km
14:35
14:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination