Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02439Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 11:05
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
Source
Purna Jn
30 km
11:30
11:30
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
20min
Hingoli Deccan
110 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Washim
158 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Akola Jn
238 km
15:55
15:55
16:05
16:05
On Time
3
10min
Malkapur
327 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
494 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
677 km
22:40
22:40
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
769 km
00:20
00:20
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
10min
Bina Jn
907 km
02:15
02:15
02:18
02:18
On Time
-
3min
Jhansi Jn
1061 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
10min
Gwalior
1158 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1276 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
1330 km
07:25
07:25
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
1471 km
10:10
10:10
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
15min
Rohtak Jn
1542 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
1600 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
1671 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
2min
Sangrur
1722 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
1738 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Barnala
1769 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
2min
Rampura Phul
1801 km
16:02
16:02
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
1834 km
16:56
16:56
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
29min
Mandi Dabwali
1869 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Sangaria
1899 km
18:27
18:27
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
1926 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
5min
Shri Ganganagar
1993 km
20:15
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination