more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02647Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
28-07-2021
Yesterday
31-07-2021
Overall delay: 37min
Crossed Bhandara Road at 03:42
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Korba
-
Source
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
Source
Champa Jn
37 km
20:23
20:19
20:25
20:21
4min
-
2min
Janjgir Naila
47 km
20:53
20:30
20:55
20:32
23min
-
2min
Akaltara
62 km
21:14
20:47
21:16
20:49
27min
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
89 km
21:48
21:25
22:08
21:35
33min
-
20min
Bhatapara
136 km
22:46
22:13
22:48
22:15
33min
-
2min
Raipur Jn
200 km
23:52
23:10
23:57
23:15
42min
-
5min
Durg
237 km
00:34
00:05
00:42
00:10
32min
-
8min
Raj Nandgaon
267 km
01:04
00:32
01:06
00:34
32min
-
2min
Dongargarh
299 km
01:29
00:57
01:31
00:59
32min
-
2min
Gondia Jn
372 km
02:37
02:09
02:39
02:11
28min
-
2min
Tumsar Road
422 km
03:23
02:47
03:25
02:49
36min
-
2min
Bhandara Road
440 km
03:40
03:03
03:42
03:05
37min
-
2min
Nagpur
502 km
04:28
04:25
04:30
04:30
3min
8
2min
Sevagram
578 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Chandrapur
696 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
1
2min
Balharshah
710 km
08:45
08:45
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
780 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Bellampalli
819 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Manchiryal
838 km
10:32
10:32
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
852 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
953 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Khammam
1061 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1160 km
15:20
15:20
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
10min
Tenali Jn
1191 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
1249 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
1298 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
1415 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
1453 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1591 km
22:45
22:45
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
25min
Katpadi Jn
1721 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
1805 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
1926 km
03:52
03:52
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
1985 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Tiruppur
2036 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
2086 km
06:47
06:47
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
2142 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Ottappalam
2173 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Wadakancheri
2200 km
09:01
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Thrisur
2217 km
09:20
09:20
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
3min
Irinjalakuda
2241 km
09:45
09:45
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
1min
Chalakudi
2247 km
09:53
09:53
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
1min
Angamali
2263 km
10:08
10:08
10:09
10:09
On Time
-
1min
Aluva
2272 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Town
2289 km
10:45
10:45
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
5min
Triupunittura
2299 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Kottayam
2349 km
12:00
12:00
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
3min
Tiruvalla
2374 km
12:33
12:33
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
1min
Chengannur
2384 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Mavelikara
2396 km
12:56
12:56
12:57
12:57
On Time
-
1min
Kayankulam Jn
2404 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Kollam Jn
2445 km
14:02
14:02
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
3min
Kochuveli
2502 km
16:05
16:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination