Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02690Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
15-10-2021
Overall delay: 19min
Reached Dhone at 11:07
Refresh
Updated 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sai P Nilayam
-
Source
07:42
07:40
2min
-
Source
Dharmavaram Jn
33 km
08:11
08:23
08:30
08:25
5min
-
19min
Anantapur
66 km
09:08
08:49
09:10
08:50
20min
-
2min
Gooty
123 km
10:15
09:54
10:17
09:55
22min
-
2min
Dhone
179 km
11:07
10:48
10:50
19min
-
1423min
Nandyal
254 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Giddalur
308 km
13:18
13:18
13:19
13:19
On Time
-
1min
Markapur Road
367 km
14:11
14:11
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
1min
Narasaraopet
466 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
512 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
543 km
18:10
18:10
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
10min
Duvvada
876 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
939 km
00:15
00:15
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
10min
Brahmapur
1156 km
03:22
03:22
03:24
03:24
On Time
-
2min
Khurda Road Jn
1303 km
05:30
05:30
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
10min
Bhubaneswar
1322 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Balasore
1528 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Kharagpur Jn
1644 km
11:08
11:08
11:13
11:13
On Time
-
5min
Howrah Jn
1759 km
13:25
13:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination