more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02742Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
07-08-2021
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 14:05
Refresh
Updated 3hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
Source
Ara Jn
49 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
2
2min
Buxar
117 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
17:40
17:40
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
10min
Prayagrajcheoki
354 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Satna
524 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Katni
623 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
714 km
01:45
01:45
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
958 km
05:10
05:10
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
10min
Khandwa
1141 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1265 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1449 km
12:37
12:37
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
1522 km
13:40
13:40
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1654 km
16:22
16:22
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
3min
Panvel
1689 km
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
5min
Chiplun
1891 km
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
1967 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
5min
Sawantwadi Road
2127 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Thivim
2157 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
2203 km
04:10
04:10
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
10min
Vasco Da Gama
2227 km
05:25
05:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Patna to Goa
Patna to Goa Trains Running Status