more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02942Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Yet to start from Asansol Jn at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 14hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asansol Jn
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
4
Source
Dhanbad Jn
58 km
20:48
20:48
20:53
20:53
On Time
3
5min
Parasnath
106 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
181 km
22:17
22:17
22:19
22:19
On Time
4
2min
Gaya Jn
257 km
23:53
23:53
23:58
23:58
On Time
1
5min
Anugraha N Road
326 km
00:42
00:42
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
342 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
360 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhabua Road
408 km
01:46
01:46
01:48
01:48
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
462 km
03:00
03:00
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
615 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
809 km
08:00
08:00
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
10min
Tundla Jn
1041 km
11:50
11:55
11:55
12:00
On Time
-
5min
Agra Fort
1063 km
12:30
12:30
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
5min
Gangapur City
1225 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
1289 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
1397 km
17:40
17:40
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
10min
Ramganj Mandi
1469 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhawani Mandi
1497 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Shamgarh
1530 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
1663 km
22:25
22:25
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
10min
Dahod
1777 km
00:01
00:01
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1924 km
02:24
02:24
02:39
02:39
On Time
-
15min
Nadiad Jn
1978 km
03:29
03:29
03:31
03:31
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
2024 km
04:40
04:40
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
10min
Viramgam Jn
2089 km
05:54
05:54
05:56
05:56
On Time
-
2min
Joravarnagar
2158 km
07:15
07:15
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
1min
Botad Jn
2230 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Dhola Jn
2273 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Songadh
2294 km
09:12
09:12
09:13
09:13
On Time
-
1min
Bhavnagar Trmus
2322 km
10:30
10:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination