more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03147Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yesterday
26-09-2021
Today
27-09-2021
Tomorrow
28-09-2021
Wednesday
29-09-2021
Overall delay: 3min
Crossed Barddhaman Jn at 21:21
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
Source
Bidhan Nagar
3 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Dakhineswar
13 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
101 km
21:18
21:15
21:21
21:18
3min
-
3min
Guskara
134 km
21:58
22:02
21:59
3min
2
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
153 km
22:18
22:15
22:20
22:20
3min
1
2min
Ahmadpur Jn
172 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
1
2min
Sainthia
186 km
22:52
22:52
22:54
22:54
On Time
2
2min
Rampur Hat
214 km
23:29
23:29
23:34
23:34
On Time
2
5min
Nalhati Jn
228 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Pakur
266 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
5min
New Farakka Jn
302 km
01:19
01:19
01:24
01:24
On Time
-
5min
Malda Town
338 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Dalkolha
457 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
485 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Aluabari Road
516 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
573 km
06:55
06:55
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
10min
Jalpaiguri Road
606 km
07:41
07:41
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
2min
New Maynaguri
618 km
08:00
08:07
08:02
08:09
On Time
-
2min
Dhupguri
638 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Falakata
660 km
08:41
08:41
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
698 km
09:30
09:30
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
30min
Dinhata
726 km
10:32
10:32
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
2min
Bamanhat
748 km
11:20
11:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination