Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03308Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Yesterday
17-10-2021
Today
18-10-2021
Tomorrow
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Overall delay: 3hr 15min
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
19:30
16:15
3hr 15min
-
Source
Makhu
41 km
20:00
16:48
20:01
16:50
3hr 12min
-
1min
Lohian Khas Jn
65 km
20:27
17:18
20:28
17:20
3hr 9min
-
1min
Malsian Shahkht
85 km
20:49
17:45
20:50
17:47
3hr 4min
-
1min
Nakodar Jn
97 km
21:04
18:03
21:05
18:05
3hr 1min
-
1min
Nurmahal
110 km
21:19
18:21
21:20
18:23
2hr 58min
-
1min
Bilga
116 km
21:29
18:36
21:30
18:38
2hr 53min
-
1min
Phillaur Jn
129 km
21:45
18:58
21:46
19:00
2hr 47min
-
1min
Ludhiana Jn
143 km
22:33
19:55
22:38
20:05
2hr 38min
-
5min
Khanna
185 km
23:07
20:55
23:08
20:57
2hr 12min
-
1min
Mandigovindgarh
194 km
23:15
21:05
23:16
21:07
2hr 10min
-
1min
Sirhind Jn
203 km
23:26
21:18
23:27
21:20
2hr 8min
-
1min
Rajpura Jn
228 km
23:41
21:38
23:42
21:40
2hr 3min
-
1min
Ambala City
249 km
23:55
22:03
23:56
22:05
1hr 52min
-
1min
Ambala Cant Jn
256 km
00:10
22:30
00:11
22:35
1hr 40min
-
1min
Barara
281 km
00:28
22:57
00:29
22:59
1hr 31min
-
1min
Yamunanagar Jud
307 km
00:48
23:19
00:49
23:21
1hr 29min
-
1min
Saharanpur
338 km
01:19
00:01
01:24
00:10
1hr 18min
-
5min
Roorkee
372 km
01:56
00:42
01:57
00:44
1hr 14min
-
1min
Laksar Jn
390 km
02:14
01:02
02:15
01:05
1hr 12min
-
1min
Najibabad Jn
432 km
02:49
01:42
02:50
01:44
1hr 7min
-
1min
Nagina
454 km
03:08
02:04
03:09
02:06
1hr 4min
-
1min
Dhampur
471 km
03:25
02:22
03:26
02:24
1hr 3min
-
1min
Seohara
485 km
03:40
02:39
03:41
02:41
1hr 1min
-
1min
Kanth
501 km
03:56
02:56
03:57
02:58
1hr
-
1min
Moradabad
531 km
04:31
03:50
04:36
04:00
41min
-
5min
Rampur
558 km
05:03
04:27
05:04
04:29
36min
-
1min
Milak
581 km
05:24
04:50
05:25
04:52
34min
-
1min
Bareilly
621 km
06:00
05:30
06:01
05:32
30min
-
1min
Pitambarpur
641 km
06:21
05:52
06:22
05:54
29min
-
1min
Tilhar
673 km
06:48
06:20
06:49
06:22
28min
-
1min
Shahjehanpur
692 km
07:06
06:49
07:07
06:51
17min
-
1min
Anjhi Shahabad
722 km
07:31
07:19
07:32
07:21
12min
-
1min
Hardoi
754 km
07:57
07:46
07:58
07:48
11min
-
1min
Balamu Jn
788 km
08:25
08:16
08:26
08:18
9min
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
856 km
10:20
10:20
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
10min
Barabanki Jn
884 km
11:06
11:06
11:08
11:08
On Time
-
2min
Daryabad
922 km
11:46
11:46
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
1min
Patranga
931 km
11:56
11:56
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
1min
Rudauli
945 km
12:31
12:31
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
1min
Sohwal
968 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
1min
Faizabad Jn
983 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
A N Dev Nagar
986 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhya
990 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Goshainganj
1022 km
15:10
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
1min
Akbarpur
1044 km
15:29
15:29
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
2min
Malipur
1063 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Bilwai
1077 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
Shahganj Jn
1088 km
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
5min
Kheta Sarai
1099 km
17:35
17:35
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
1min
Mihrawan
1110 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Jaunpur Jn
1122 km
18:15
18:15
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
2min
Zafarabad Jn
1128 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Jalalganj
1140 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
1179 km
20:30
20:30
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
15min
Kashi
1185 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1198 km
21:45
21:45
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
20min
Bhabua Road
1252 km
22:44
22:44
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
2min
Kudra
1274 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
1300 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
1318 km
23:34
23:34
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
1334 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
1403 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
5min
Koderma Jn
1479 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
1527 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Parasnath
1554 km
03:24
03:24
03:26
03:26
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1572 km
03:46
03:46
03:51
03:51
On Time
-
5min
Tetulmari
1593 km
04:07
04:07
04:09
04:09
On Time
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
1602 km
04:55
04:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination