Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03349Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Punpun at 12:33
Refresh
Updated 4hr 34min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Singrauli(SGRL) to Chopan(CPU) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Singrauli
-
-
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chopan
-
Source
00:00
02:15
On Time
-
Source
Renukut
104 km
03:25
03:41
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
18min
Duddhinagar
125 km
04:06
04:07
04:10
04:09
1min
-
4min
Nagar Untari
160 km
04:45
04:36
04:49
04:38
11min
-
4min
Garhwa
194 km
05:23
05:04
05:25
05:06
19min
-
2min
Garwa Road
204 km
06:30
05:50
06:30
06:10
20min
-
-
Untare Road
220 km
06:43
06:23
06:45
06:25
20min
-
2min
Muhammadganj
232 km
06:55
06:36
06:57
06:38
19min
-
2min
Haidarnagar
244 km
07:13
06:49
07:15
06:51
24min
-
2min
Japla
251 km
07:23
07:00
07:25
07:02
23min
-
2min
Nabinagar Road
267 km
07:46
07:15
07:48
07:17
31min
-
2min
Son Nagar
297 km
08:10
07:40
08:50
07:41
1hr 9min
-
40min
Anugraha N Road
307 km
09:01
08:34
09:03
08:36
27min
-
2min
Rafiganj
338 km
09:24
09:02
09:26
09:04
22min
-
2min
Gaya Jn
376 km
10:14
10:40
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
36min
Bela
396 km
11:10
11:09
11:12
11:11
1min
-
2min
Makhdumpur Gaya
407 km
11:23
11:21
11:25
11:23
2min
-
2min
Jehanabad
423 km
11:40
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
5min
Taregna
439 km
12:01
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
1min
Punpun
455 km
12:29
12:29
12:33
12:31
2min
-
4min
Patna Jn
468 km
13:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Singrauli to Patna
Singrauli to Patna Trains Running Status