Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03369 Madhupur - Koderma Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03369 Madhupur - Koderma Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 03369 Madhupur - Koderma Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Madhupur Jn (MDP) to Koderma Jn (KQR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 03369 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 03369 Madhupur - Koderma Express Special (unreserved) from Madhupur Jn is 19:10. The arrival time to Koderma Jn is 23:05. The total distance covered by Madhupur - Koderma Express Special (unreserved) is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madhupur Jn to Koderma Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Madhupur - Koderma Express Special (unreserved) - 03369.
Saturday
13-04-2024
Today
15-04-2024
Tomorrow
16-04-2024
Yet to start from Madhupur Jn at 19:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madhupur Jn
-
Source
19:10
19:10
On Time
1
Source
Sugapahari Halt
6 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
1
1min
SUGAPAHARI
7 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
1
1min
Jagadishpur
12 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
1
1min
KRISHNA BALLABH
16 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
1
1min
Maheshmunda
27 km
19:55
19:55
19:57
19:57
On Time
1
2min
New Giridih
34 km
20:04
20:04
20:06
20:06
On Time
1
2min
Salaia
41 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
1
2min
Kawar
51 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
2min
Jorashankh Halt
58 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
1
1min
Jamua
66 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
1
2min
Duriatanr Halt
75 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
1
1min
JHARKHAND DHAM
78 km
21:11
21:11
21:12
21:12
On Time
1
1min
Rema
82 km
21:17
21:17
21:19
21:19
On Time
1
2min
Dhanwar
89 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
1
2min
Rakesh Bagh Halt
96 km
21:41
21:41
21:42
21:42
On Time
1
1min
Nawadih
104 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
1
2min
Nawalsahi Halt
110 km
22:01
22:01
22:02
22:02
On Time
1
1min
Maheshpur
118 km
22:12
22:12
22:13
22:13
On Time
1
1min
Koderma Town
127 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
1
2min
Koderma Jn
137 km
23:05
23:05
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03369 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Madhupur - Koderma Express Special (unreserved) 03369 train running or not?

A. Madhupur - Koderma Express Special (unreserved) 03369 train starts from Madhupur Jn at 19:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Madhupur - Koderma Express Special (unreserved) 03369 train now?

A. Check the location of Madhupur - Koderma Express Special (unreserved) 03369 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Madhupur - Koderma Express Special (unreserved) 03369 train?

A. The last stop for Madhupur - Koderma Express Special (unreserved) 03369 train is Koderma Jn(KQR). The train reaches Koderma Jn at 23:05