Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04041Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
25-10-2021
Tuesday
26-10-2021
Wednesday
27-10-2021
Yesterday
28-10-2021
Today
29-10-2021
Tomorrow
30-10-2021
Sunday
31-10-2021
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 22:25
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
22:25
22:25
On Time
13
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
22:39
22:39
22:41
22:41
On Time
3
2min
Ghaziabad
20 km
23:16
23:16
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
45 km
23:44
23:44
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
57 km
00:00
00:00
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
2min
Garhmuktesar
87 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Gajraula Jn
107 km
00:55
00:55
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
20min
Mandi Dhanaura
123 km
01:36
01:36
01:38
01:38
On Time
-
2min
Chand Siau
143 km
02:06
02:06
02:08
02:08
On Time
-
2min
Haldaur
161 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
2min
Bijnor
178 km
03:05
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
2min
Muzzampur Nryn
203 km
03:51
03:51
03:53
03:53
On Time
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
214 km
04:15
04:15
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
35min
Laksar Jn
256 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
283 km
06:25
06:25
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
20min
Raiwala
294 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Doiwala
315 km
07:37
07:37
07:39
07:39
On Time
-
2min
Dehradun
334 km
08:25
08:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination