more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04309Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
29-09-2021
Thursday
30-09-2021
Yet to start from Ujjain Jn at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 7hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ujjain Jn
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
Source
Maksi
41 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Shajapur
69 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Pachor Road
128 km
23:04
23:04
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
157 km
23:34
23:34
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
2min
Kumbhraj
210 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
2min
Ruthiyai
234 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Guna
255 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
10min
Shivpuri
357 km
03:35
03:35
03:37
03:37
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
482 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Morena
520 km
06:52
06:52
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
2min
Dhaulpur
547 km
07:45
07:45
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
600 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
654 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Kosi Kalan
695 km
09:31
09:31
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
2min
Faridabad
767 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
788 km
11:25
11:25
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
15min
Ghaziabad
811 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
858 km
13:02
13:02
13:04
13:04
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarnagar
913 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
2min
Deoband
937 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
972 km
15:00
15:00
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
25min
Roorkee
1006 km
15:57
15:57
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
1048 km
17:05
17:05
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
10min
Dehradun
1100 km
19:45
19:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination