Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04465 Bsb Dli Fest Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04465 Bsb Dli Fest Spl train live running status. 04465 Bsb Dli Fest Spl train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to SHAMLI (SMQL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04465 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 04465 Bsb Dli Fest Spl from Old Delhi is 20:00. The arrival time to SHAMLI is 23:00. The total distance covered by Bsb Dli Fest Spl is 94 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to SHAMLI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsb Dli Fest Spl - 04465.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 18hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
20:14
20:14
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
2min
Behta Hazipur Halt
12 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Noli
15 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
Nursratabad Kharkhar
18 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Gotra Halt
22 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Fakharpur Halt
26 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Khekra
29 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
1min
Sanhera Halt
33 km
21:03
21:03
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
1min
Ahera Halt
36 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Bagpat Road
39 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
1min
Sujra
45 km
21:23
21:23
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
1min
Alawalpur I Pur
49 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Barka
52 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Baraut
55 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Baoli
59 km
21:46
21:46
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
1min
Qasimpur Kheri
64 km
21:53
21:53
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
1min
Bhudpur
68 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
1min
Asra Halt
72 km
22:05
22:05
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
1min
Ailam
74 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
1min
Kandhla
80 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Khandrawali
86 km
22:36
22:36
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
1min
Gujran Balwa
89 km
22:42
22:42
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
1min
Shamli
94 km
23:00
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04465 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsb Dli Fest Spl 04465 train running or not?

A. Bsb Dli Fest Spl 04465 train starts from Old Delhi at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsb Dli Fest Spl 04465 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsb Dli Fest Spl 04465 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsb Dli Fest Spl 04465 train?

A. The last stop for Bsb Dli Fest Spl 04465 train is SHAMLI(SMQL). The train reaches SHAMLI at 23:00