Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04759 Shri Ganganagar - Suratgarh Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04759 Shri Ganganagar - Suratgarh Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04759 Shri Ganganagar - Suratgarh Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) to Suratgarh Jn (SOG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04759 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 04759 Shri Ganganagar - Suratgarh Passenger Special (unreserved) from Shri Ganganagar is . The arrival time to Suratgarh Jn is 12:05. The total distance covered by Shri Ganganagar - Suratgarh Passenger Special (unreserved) is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shri Ganganagar to Suratgarh Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shri Ganganagar - Suratgarh Passenger Special (unreserved) - 04759.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Shri Ganganagar at
Refresh
Updated 9hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
09:00
On Time
-
Source
Prithwirajpur
11 km
09:10
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Kesri Singhpur
24 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Dalpat Singhpur
35 km
09:36
09:36
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
1min
Shri Karanpur
47 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Zorawarpura
56 km
09:58
09:58
09:59
09:59
On Time
-
1min
Gajsinghpur
67 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
2min
Rai Singh Nagar
81 km
10:22
10:22
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
2min
Mohan Nagar
93 km
10:35
10:35
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
2min
Masaniwala
101 km
10:47
10:47
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
1min
Bugia
105 km
10:53
10:53
10:54
10:54
On Time
-
1min
Jaitsar
111 km
10:59
10:59
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
2min
Sarupsar Jn
115 km
11:07
11:07
11:09
11:09
On Time
-
2min
Sardargarh
120 km
11:16
11:16
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
1min
Sahuwala
124 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Bhagwansar
132 km
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Suratgarh Jn
137 km
12:05
12:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04759 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Shri Ganganagar - Suratgarh Passenger Special (unreserved) 04759 train running or not?

A. Shri Ganganagar - Suratgarh Passenger Special (unreserved) 04759 train starts from Shri Ganganagar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shri Ganganagar - Suratgarh Passenger Special (unreserved) 04759 train now?

A. Check the location of Shri Ganganagar - Suratgarh Passenger Special (unreserved) 04759 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shri Ganganagar - Suratgarh Passenger Special (unreserved) 04759 train?

A. The last stop for Shri Ganganagar - Suratgarh Passenger Special (unreserved) 04759 train is Suratgarh Jn(SOG). The train reaches Suratgarh Jn at 12:05