Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04920 Fzr Dbg Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04920 Fzr Dbg Spl train live running status. 04920 Fzr Dbg Spl train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Palwal (PWL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04920 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 04920 Fzr Dbg Spl from New Delhi is 18:00. The arrival time to Palwal is 19:40. The total distance covered by Fzr Dbg Spl is 57 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Palwal. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fzr Dbg Spl - 04920.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from New Delhi at 18:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
Source
Shivaji Bridge
1 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
2 km
18:07
18:07
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
7 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Okhla
10 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
1min
Tuglakabad
17 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad
28 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
32 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Ballabgarh
36 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
1min
Asaoti
46 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Palwal
57 km
19:40
19:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04920 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fzr Dbg Spl 04920 running or not?

A. Fzr Dbg Spl 04920 starts from New Delhi at 18:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fzr Dbg Spl 04920 now?

A. Check the location of Fzr Dbg Spl 04920 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fzr Dbg Spl 04920 train?

A. The last stop for Fzr Dbg Spl 04920 train is Palwal(PWL). The train reaches Palwal at 19:40