Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05364 Kathgodam - Moradabad (via Kashipur) Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05364 Kathgodam - Moradabad (via Kashipur) Express Special train live running status. 05364 Kathgodam - Moradabad (via Kashipur) Express Special train runs from Kathgodam (KGM) to Moradabad (MB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05364 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 05364 Kathgodam - Moradabad (via Kashipur) Express Special from Kathgodam is 00:00. The arrival time to Moradabad is 21:10. The total distance covered by Kathgodam - Moradabad (via Kashipur) Express Special is 130 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kathgodam to Moradabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kathgodam - Moradabad (via Kashipur) Express Special - 05364.
Thursday
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Yesterday
22-05-2022
Today
23-05-2022
Tomorrow
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yet to start from Lal Kuan at 17:03
Refresh
Updated 5hr 34min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Kathgodam(KGM) to Lal Kuan(LKU) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
-
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Haldwani
-
15:59
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
Lal Kuan
22 km
Source
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
Source
Rudrapur Sidkul Halt
31 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Gularbhoj
44 km
17:47
17:47
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
2min
Beria Daulat
51 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Bazpur
60 km
18:09
18:09
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
2min
Sarkara
68 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Kashipur
80 km
18:50
18:50
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
25min
Aliganj
91 km
19:25
19:25
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
2min
Roshanpur
101 km
19:37
19:37
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
2min
Pipalsana
111 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
130 km
21:10
21:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

05364 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Kathgodam - Moradabad (via Kashipur) Express Special 05364 running or not?

A. Kathgodam - Moradabad (via Kashipur) Express Special 05364 starts from Kathgodam at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kathgodam - Moradabad (via Kashipur) Express Special 05364 now?

A. Check the location of Kathgodam - Moradabad (via Kashipur) Express Special 05364 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kathgodam - Moradabad (via Kashipur) Express Special 05364 train?

A. The last stop for Kathgodam - Moradabad (via Kashipur) Express Special 05364 train is Moradabad(MB). The train reaches Moradabad at 21:10