Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

05364 Kathgodam - Moradabad Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05364 Kathgodam - Moradabad Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) train live running status. 05364 Kathgodam - Moradabad Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) train runs from Lal Kuan (LKU) to Moradabad (MB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05364 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 05364 Kathgodam - Moradabad Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) from Lal Kuan is 16:50. The arrival time to Moradabad is 21:10. The total distance covered by Kathgodam - Moradabad Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) is 108 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lal Kuan to Moradabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kathgodam - Moradabad Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) - 05364.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Lal Kuan at 16:50
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lal Kuan
-
Source
16:50
16:50
On Time
4
Source
Rudrapur Sidkul Halt
9 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
1
1min
Gularbhoj
22 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
1
2min
BERIA DAULAT
29 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
1
1min
Bazpur
38 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
1
2min
SARKARA
46 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
1
1min
Kashipur
58 km
18:50
18:50
19:10
19:10
On Time
3
20min
Aliganj
69 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
1
2min
Roshanpur
79 km
19:32
19:32
19:34
19:34
On Time
1
2min
Pipalsana
89 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
2
2min
Moradabad
108 km
21:10
21:10
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05364 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kathgodam - Moradabad Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) 05364 train running or not?

A. Kathgodam - Moradabad Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) 05364 train starts from Lal Kuan at 16:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kathgodam - Moradabad Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) 05364 train now?

A. Check the location of Kathgodam - Moradabad Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) 05364 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kathgodam - Moradabad Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) 05364 train?

A. The last stop for Kathgodam - Moradabad Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) 05364 train is Moradabad(MB). The train reaches Moradabad at 21:10