Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05373 Gonda - Bahraich Demu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05373 Gonda - Bahraich Demu Express Special train live running status. 05373 Gonda - Bahraich Demu Express Special train runs from Gonda Jn (GD) to Bahraich (BRK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05373 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 05373 Gonda - Bahraich Demu Express Special from Gonda Jn is 12:40. The arrival time to Bahraich is . The total distance covered by Gonda - Bahraich Demu Express Special is 60 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gonda Jn to Bahraich. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gonda - Bahraich Demu Express Special - 05373.
Thursday
29-09-2022
Yesterday
30-09-2022
Today
01-10-2022
Tomorrow
02-10-2022
Overall delay: 10min
Refresh
Updated 3hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gonda Jn
-
Source
12:40
12:30
10min
5
Source
Ganga Dham
7 km
12:40
12:42
6min
1
2min
Bangain
12 km
12:52
12:54
1min
1
1min
Bisheshwarganj
25 km
13:04
13:06
On Time
1
2min
Payagpur
34 km
13:16
13:18
On Time
1
2min
Yogendra Dham Halt
42 km
13:27
13:28
On Time
1
1min
Chilwariya
48 km
13:35
13:37
On Time
1
2min
Bahraich
60 km
14:05
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05373 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gonda - Bahraich Demu Express Special 05373 train running or not?

A. Gonda - Bahraich Demu Express Special 05373 train starts from Gonda Jn at 12:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gonda - Bahraich Demu Express Special 05373 train now?

A. Check the location of Gonda - Bahraich Demu Express Special 05373 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gonda - Bahraich Demu Express Special 05373 train?

A. The last stop for Gonda - Bahraich Demu Express Special 05373 train is Bahraich(BRK). The train reaches Bahraich at
Gonda to BAHRAICH Trains Running Status