Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05750 Hdb Njp Pass Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05750 Hdb Njp Pass Spl train live running status. 05750 Hdb Njp Pass Spl train runs from Haldibari (HDB) to New Jalpaiguri (NJP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05750 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 05750 Hdb Njp Pass Spl from Haldibari is . The arrival time to New Jalpaiguri is 13:41. The total distance covered by Hdb Njp Pass Spl is 56 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Haldibari to New Jalpaiguri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hdb Njp Pass Spl - 05750.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Overall delay: 49min
Reached Ambari Falakata at 13:11
Refresh
Updated 2hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haldibari
-
Source
11:35
On Time
1
Source
Kashiabari
5 km
11:47
11:41
11:42
On Time
1
-
Mandalghat
11 km
11:49
11:50
On Time
-
-
Kadabari Hat
17 km
12:02
11:57
12:03
11:58
5min
-
1min
Jalpaiguri
21 km
12:05
12:07
On Time
1
-
Mohitnagar
27 km
12:18
12:16
12:19
12:17
2min
-
1min
Rningr Jlpaigri
30 km
12:28
12:22
12:28
12:23
5min
1
-
Belakoba
38 km
12:33
12:31
12:36
12:32
4min
1
3min
Ambari Falakata
47 km
13:11
12:41
13:31
12:42
30min
1
20min
New Jalpaiguri
56 km
13:41
13:25
Destination
16min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05750 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hdb Njp Pass Spl 05750 train running or not?

A. Hdb Njp Pass Spl 05750 train starts from Haldibari at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hdb Njp Pass Spl 05750 train now?

A. Check the location of Hdb Njp Pass Spl 05750 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hdb Njp Pass Spl 05750 train?

A. The last stop for Hdb Njp Pass Spl 05750 train is New Jalpaiguri(NJP). The train reaches New Jalpaiguri at 13:41