Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05801 Koraput - Cuttack Exam Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05801 Koraput - Cuttack Exam Passenger Special train live running status. 05801 Koraput - Cuttack Exam Passenger Special train runs from New Bongaigaon (NBQ) to Jagi Road (JID) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05801 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 05801 Koraput - Cuttack Exam Passenger Special from New Bongaigaon is . The arrival time to Jagi Road is 12:02. The total distance covered by Koraput - Cuttack Exam Passenger Special is 213 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Bongaigaon to Jagi Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koraput - Cuttack Exam Passenger Special - 05801.
Friday
23-09-2022
Yesterday
24-09-2022
Today
25-09-2022
Tomorrow
26-09-2022
Overall delay: 11min
Reached Guwahati at 09:29
Refresh
Updated 7hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Bongaigaon
-
Source
04:50
On Time
4
Source
Bongaigaon
2 km
04:57
04:58
On Time
1
-
Chaprakata
7 km
05:16
05:06
05:18
05:07
11min
1
2min
Bijni
17 km
05:35
05:18
05:42
05:19
23min
2
7min
Patiladaha
27 km
06:02
05:29
06:02
05:30
32min
1
-
Sorbhog
36 km
06:08
05:40
06:12
05:41
31min
1
4min
Barpeta Road
44 km
05:50
05:51
On Time
1
-
Guagachha
49 km
06:35
05:59
06:37
06:00
37min
1
2min
Sorupeta
55 km
06:51
06:08
06:51
06:09
42min
2
-
Pathsala
65 km
07:01
06:20
07:05
06:21
44min
1
4min
Niz-sariha Halt
70 km
07:09
06:28
07:13
06:29
44min
1
4min
Tihu
74 km
07:21
06:37
07:23
06:38
45min
1
2min
Kaithalkuchi
82 km
07:32
06:48
07:33
06:49
44min
1
1min
Nalbari
92 km
07:43
07:11
07:49
07:12
37min
1
6min
Ghograpur
101 km
07:55
07:22
08:01
07:23
38min
1
6min
Rangiya Jn
109 km
08:10
07:43
08:13
07:45
28min
2
3min
Kendukana
119 km
08:24
07:56
08:29
07:57
32min
1
5min
Baihata
124 km
08:34
08:04
08:38
08:05
33min
1
4min
Changsari
134 km
08:47
08:31
08:50
08:32
18min
2
3min
Agthori
142 km
09:00
08:45
09:04
08:46
18min
1
4min
Kamakhya
149 km
09:12
08:56
09:19
08:58
21min
2
7min
Guwahati
156 km
09:29
09:15
09:46
09:35
14min
2
17min
Narangi
165 km
10:00
09:54
10:00
09:55
6min
1
-
Panikhaiti
170 km
10:34
10:29
10:35
10:30
5min
-
1min
Thakurkuchi
175 km
10:44
10:39
10:45
10:40
5min
-
1min
Panbari
183 km
10:52
10:50
10:53
10:51
2min
-
1min
Digaru
190 km
11:03
11:01
11:04
11:02
2min
-
1min
Tetelia
195 km
11:13
11:11
11:14
11:12
2min
-
1min
Kamrup Khetri
202 km
11:23
11:21
11:24
11:22
2min
-
1min
Barahu
207 km
11:32
11:30
11:33
11:31
2min
-
1min
Jagi Road
213 km
12:02
12:00
Destination
2min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05801 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koraput - Cuttack Exam Passenger Special 05801 train running or not?

A. Koraput - Cuttack Exam Passenger Special 05801 train starts from New Bongaigaon at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koraput - Cuttack Exam Passenger Special 05801 train now?

A. Check the location of Koraput - Cuttack Exam Passenger Special 05801 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koraput - Cuttack Exam Passenger Special 05801 train?

A. The last stop for Koraput - Cuttack Exam Passenger Special 05801 train is Jagi Road(JID). The train reaches Jagi Road at 12:02