Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06333Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
28-10-2021
Overall delay: 32min
Crossed Viramgam Jn at 14:49
Refresh
Updated 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Veraval
-
Source
06:42
06:40
2min
-
Source
Keshod
46 km
07:24
07:14
07:26
07:15
11min
-
2min
Junagadh Jn
82 km
08:00
07:47
08:02
07:49
13min
-
2min
Navagadh
113 km
08:30
08:30
08:31
08:31
On Time
-
1min
Gondal
143 km
08:57
08:56
09:01
08:57
4min
-
4min
Bhakti Nagar
179 km
09:29
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
48min
Rajkot Jn
185 km
10:30
10:31
10:51
10:36
15min
-
21min
Wankaner Jn
227 km
11:47
11:20
11:57
11:22
35min
-
10min
Surendranagar
301 km
13:46
12:48
13:50
12:50
1hr
-
4min
Viramgam Jn
366 km
14:46
14:15
14:49
14:17
32min
-
3min
Ahmedabad Jn
431 km
15:56
15:30
16:06
15:40
26min
5
5min
Anand Jn
496 km
17:04
16:38
17:06
16:40
26min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
531 km
17:43
17:17
17:53
17:27
26min
-
10min
Ankleshwar Jn
611 km
18:51
18:25
18:53
18:27
26min
-
2min
Surat
661 km
19:50
19:24
20:00
19:34
26min
2
10min
Navsari
691 km
20:24
19:58
20:26
20:00
26min
-
2min
Valsad
730 km
21:01
20:35
21:03
20:37
26min
-
2min
Vapi
756 km
21:23
20:57
21:25
20:59
26min
-
2min
Boisar
826 km
22:14
21:48
22:16
21:50
26min
-
2min
Vasai Road
877 km
23:01
22:35
23:06
22:40
26min
-
5min
Bhiwandi Road
904 km
23:34
23:08
23:36
23:10
26min
-
2min
Panvel
942 km
00:26
00:00
00:31
00:05
26min
-
5min
Khed
1115 km
03:16
02:50
03:18
02:52
26min
-
2min
Ratnagiri
1220 km
05:16
04:50
05:21
04:55
26min
-
5min
Kudal
1360 km
07:56
07:30
07:58
07:32
26min
-
2min
Karmali
1428 km
09:46
09:20
09:48
09:22
26min
-
2min
Madgaon
1456 km
11:11
10:45
11:21
10:55
26min
-
10min
Karwar
1517 km
12:14
11:48
12:16
11:50
26min
-
2min
Ankola
1545 km
12:44
12:18
12:46
12:20
26min
-
2min
Mookambika Road
1642 km
14:10
13:44
14:12
13:46
26min
-
2min
Kundapura
1675 km
14:56
14:30
14:58
14:32
26min
-
2min
Udupi
1707 km
15:28
15:02
15:30
15:04
26min
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
1770 km
18:16
17:50
18:26
18:00
26min
-
10min
Kasaragod
1817 km
19:05
18:39
19:06
18:40
26min
-
1min
Kanhangad
1840 km
19:25
18:59
19:26
19:00
26min
-
1min
Payyanur
1869 km
19:50
19:24
19:51
19:25
26min
-
1min
Kannapuram
1888 km
20:05
19:39
20:06
19:40
26min
-
1min
Kannur
1903 km
20:28
20:02
20:31
20:05
26min
-
3min
Thalassery
1923 km
20:50
20:24
20:51
20:25
26min
-
1min
Vadakara
1946 km
21:10
20:44
21:11
20:45
26min
-
1min
Quilandi
1968 km
21:30
21:04
21:31
21:05
26min
-
1min
Kozhikkode
1992 km
22:03
21:37
22:06
21:40
26min
-
3min
Ferok
2002 km
22:20
21:54
22:21
21:55
26min
-
1min
Parpanangadi
2017 km
22:37
22:11
22:38
22:12
26min
-
1min
Tirur
2033 km
23:00
22:34
23:01
22:35
26min
-
1min
Kuttippuram
2048 km
23:15
22:49
23:16
22:50
26min
-
1min
Pattambi
2067 km
23:40
23:14
23:41
23:15
26min
-
1min
Shoranur Jn
2078 km
00:31
00:05
00:36
00:10
26min
-
5min
Thrisur
2111 km
01:18
00:52
01:21
00:55
26min
-
3min
Aluva
2166 km
02:09
01:43
02:11
01:45
26min
-
2min
Ernakulam Town
2183 km
02:36
02:10
02:41
02:15
26min
-
5min
Kottayam
2243 km
03:58
03:32
04:01
03:35
26min
-
3min
Tiruvalla
2268 km
04:35
04:09
04:36
04:10
26min
-
1min
Chengannur
2278 km
04:44
04:18
04:46
04:20
26min
-
2min
Kollam Jn
2339 km
05:58
05:32
06:01
05:35
26min
-
3min
Trivandrum Pett
2401 km
06:51
06:25
06:52
06:26
26min
-
1min
Trivandrum Cntl
2403 km
07:41
07:15
Destination
26min
-
Destination