more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16333Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Veraval
-
Source
04:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Keshod
46 km
05:32
05:33
Cancelled
-
-
Junagadh Jn
82 km
06:04
06:06
Cancelled
-
-
Navagadh
113 km
06:46
06:47
Cancelled
-
-
Gondal
143 km
07:13
07:14
Cancelled
-
-
Bhakti Nagar
179 km
08:03
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
185 km
08:19
08:24
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner Jn
227 km
09:12
09:14
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
301 km
10:04
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
366 km
11:33
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
431 km
12:50
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
496 km
14:07
14:09
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
531 km
14:51
15:01
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
611 km
15:55
15:57
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
661 km
16:50
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
691 km
17:21
17:23
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
730 km
17:55
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
756 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Boisar
826 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
877 km
20:20
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwandi Road
904 km
21:06
21:08
Cancelled
-
-
Panvel
942 km
22:00
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khed
1115 km
01:22
01:24
Cancelled
-
-
Ratnagiri
1220 km
04:05
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kudal
1360 km
06:30
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Karmali
1428 km
08:10
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Madgaon
1456 km
08:50
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Karwar
1517 km
10:20
10:22
Cancelled
-
-
Ankola
1545 km
11:04
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
Mookambika Road
1642 km
12:56
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kundapura
1675 km
13:26
13:28
Cancelled
-
-
Udupi
1707 km
14:02
14:04
Cancelled
-
-
Padubidri
1723 km
14:22
14:24
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Jn
1770 km
15:55
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
1817 km
16:43
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhangad
1840 km
17:28
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Payyanur
1869 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kannapuram
1888 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
1903 km
18:27
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
1923 km
18:48
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vadakara
1946 km
19:08
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Quilandi
1968 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
1992 km
19:52
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ferok
2002 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Parpanangadi
2017 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
2033 km
20:53
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kuttippuram
2048 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pattambi
2067 km
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
2078 km
22:45
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
2111 km
23:32
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
2166 km
00:23
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Town
2183 km
00:55
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kottayam
2243 km
02:07
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvalla
2268 km
02:39
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chengannur
2278 km
02:48
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mavelikara
2290 km
03:04
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kollam Jn
2339 km
04:07
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Pett
2401 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Cntl
2403 km
06:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination