Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07211Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
25-10-2021
Today
27-10-2021
Friday
29-10-2021
Yet to start from Machilipatnam at 15:50
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Machilipatnam
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Gudivada Jn
36 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
1
2min
Vijayawada Jn
80 km
17:20
17:20
17:35
17:35
On Time
2
15min
Guntur Jn
112 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
4
5min
Narasaraopet
157 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
1
1min
Markapur Road
256 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Cumbum
282 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Giddalur
316 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Nandyal
369 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Dhone
445 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
500 km
02:24
02:24
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
557 km
03:21
03:21
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
4min
Dharmavaram Jn
590 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Sai P Nilayam
624 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
Penukonda
644 km
05:54
05:54
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
1min
Hindupur
682 km
06:41
06:41
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
2min
Yelhanka Jn
765 km
08:23
08:23
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
778 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination