more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07211Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
30-07-2021
Today
02-08-2021
Wednesday
04-08-2021
Yet to start from Machilipatnam at 15:50
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Machilipatnam
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Gudivada Jn
36 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
1
2min
Vijayawada Jn
80 km
17:20
17:20
17:35
17:35
On Time
2
15min
Guntur Jn
112 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
4
5min
Narasaraopet
157 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
1
1min
Markapur Road
256 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Cumbum
282 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Giddalur
316 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Nandyal
369 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Dhone
445 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
500 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
557 km
03:23
03:24
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
590 km
05:00
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Sai P Nilayam
624 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Penukonda
644 km
06:14
06:13
06:15
06:15
1min
-
1min
Hindupur
682 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
2min
Yelhanka Jn
765 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
778 km
10:30
10:10
Destination
20min
-
Destination