Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07215Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yesterday
26-10-2021
Today
27-10-2021
Tomorrow
28-10-2021
Friday
29-10-2021
Yet to start from Vijayawada Jn at 21:45
Refresh
Updated 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayawada Jn
-
Source
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
Source
Guntur Jn
31 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Narasaraopet
77 km
23:10
23:10
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
1min
Vinukonda
114 km
23:40
23:40
23:41
23:41
On Time
-
1min
Markapur Road
175 km
00:33
00:33
00:34
00:34
On Time
-
1min
Giddalur
235 km
01:29
01:29
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
1min
Nandyal
289 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
5min
Banaganapalle
319 km
03:24
03:24
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
1min
Koilakuntla
333 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Jammalamadugu
380 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
1min
Proddatur
398 km
05:04
05:04
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
1min
Yerraguntla
411 km
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
10min
Tadipatri
480 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
528 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
Anantapur
585 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
619 km
11:10
11:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination