Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07395Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
17-10-2021
Yesterday
19-10-2021
Tomorrow
21-10-2021
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at 20:45
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
Source
Banaswadi
14 km
21:07
21:07
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
1min
Hosur
66 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
2
2min
Dharmapuri
158 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
1
2min
Salem Jn
224 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
284 km
02:12
02:10
02:15
02:15
2min
-
3min
Coimbatore Jn
385 km
03:57
03:57
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
440 km
05:05
05:05
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
5min
Thrisur
516 km
06:27
06:27
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
570 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Town
587 km
08:17
08:17
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
3min
Kottayam
647 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Changanaseri
665 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvalla
673 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Chengannur
682 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Mavelikara
695 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Kayankulam Jn
702 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Kollam Jn
743 km
11:37
11:37
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
3min
Kochuveli
801 km
13:10
13:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination