more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07416Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Overall delay: 3min
Crossed Kudachi at 13:57
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
-
Source
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
Source
Hatkanagale
20 km
12:00
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
3min
Miraj Jn
47 km
12:34
13:10
13:21
13:20
1min
-
47min
Kudachi
80 km
13:55
13:53
13:57
13:54
3min
-
2min
Raybag
97 km
14:42
14:11
14:43
14:12
31min
-
1min
Ghatprabha
126 km
15:10
14:39
15:11
14:40
31min
-
1min
BELAGAVI
184 km
16:06
15:35
16:11
15:40
31min
-
5min
Khanapur
210 km
16:40
16:09
16:41
16:10
31min
-
1min
Londa Jn
235 km
17:13
16:42
17:15
16:44
31min
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
269 km
17:58
17:27
17:59
17:28
31min
-
1min
Dharwar
306 km
18:44
18:13
18:46
18:15
31min
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
326 km
19:36
19:05
19:46
19:15
31min
-
10min
Gadag Jn
384 km
20:43
20:12
20:45
20:14
31min
-
2min
Koppal
441 km
21:39
21:08
21:41
21:10
31min
-
2min
Munirabad
463 km
22:03
21:32
22:04
21:33
31min
-
1min
Hosapete Jn
469 km
22:21
21:50
22:26
21:55
31min
-
5min
Toranagallu
501 km
23:01
22:30
23:03
22:32
31min
-
2min
Ballari Jn
534 km
01:11
00:40
01:16
00:45
31min
-
5min
Guntakal Jn
584 km
02:41
02:10
02:46
02:15
31min
-
5min
Gooty
612 km
03:14
02:43
03:16
02:45
31min
-
2min
Tadipatri
660 km
03:55
03:24
03:56
03:25
31min
-
1min
Yerraguntla
729 km
04:55
04:24
04:56
04:25
31min
-
1min
Cuddapah
769 km
05:34
05:03
05:36
05:05
31min
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
894 km
07:46
07:15
07:51
07:20
31min
-
5min
Tirupati
904 km
08:31
08:00
Destination
31min
-
Destination